2023/01/29 東京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パネース 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コパノエルパソ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トレジャートレイル 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | セブンハイ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リネンスピリット 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | イチズ 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | キープシャイン 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | キングダラス 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | マイショウチャン 戸崎圭 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
東京 ダート 2100m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルボンバー 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モーメントキャッチ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パープルアドミラル 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ビップスコーピオン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ニシノファンフェア 内田博 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンデネボラ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ファームフレッシュ 伊藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ペイシャアンジェロ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノパプルブリリ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒラリーステップ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リリックス 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハクサンブリエ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | レッドカメリア 杉原 |
|
4R 4歳以上1勝クラス
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サイモンソーラン 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リュウノブレイク 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アポロリヤム 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アイファーヴァンズ 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グロリアスヒーロー 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クリノアンカーマン 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ミヤコプレジール Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | セイウンオードリー 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | グリュースゴット 田中勝 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
東京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダンシングハピリー 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レッドバレンティア 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クーラント 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴァンナチュール 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サトノスヴニール 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーセンジニアール Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コルデアニル 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | クラウンサプライズ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | アサクサヴィーナス 吉田豊 |
|
6R 3歳新馬
東京 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エキゾチックアイズ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トレジャートリップ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウイングランブルー 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サクセスベージュ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アサカラキング 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アグルーメ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヤマニントナーダ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | フェルミディラック 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カシマテッコン 山田 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
東京 ダート 2100m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サトノギベオン 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | デュアルレインボー 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バックスクリーン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エコロカナワン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴラディア 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブラックピアノ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アーバンデザイン 坂井 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リュウグウハヤブサ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バルミュゼット 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フォーヴィスム 内田博 |
|
9R セントポーリ
東京 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フェアエールング 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャンドゥレール Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トラマンダーレ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイレーヌ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノプロポーズ 三浦 |
|
10R 節分S
東京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルーカス 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アオイシンゴ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベジャール 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レッドモンレーヴ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アヴェラーレ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ソウルトレイン 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オーバーディリバー 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ストライプ 菅原明 |
|
11R 根岸S
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヘリオス 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホウオウアマゾン 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ギルデッドミラー 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ベルダーイメル 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タガノビューティー 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | デンコウリジエール 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | バトルクライ 川田 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
東京 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アトラクティーボ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サウンドウォリアー 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セラフィナイト 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミズリーナ 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルクリソーラ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ポッドヴァイン 横山和 |
|