2023/01/28 小倉競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
小倉 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タカサンフェイス 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミヤジシャルマン 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ランドティターン 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グランツベリー 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アイアンオー 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コパノパサディナ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウスイケイ 団野 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
小倉 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダイシンベスパ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レジーナルージュ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ケイアイクビラ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンスレッド 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トリプルウイナー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モズメルベイユ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アゲマセン 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブロックバスター 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オリビアミノル 泉谷 |
|
3R 4歳以上1勝クラス
小倉 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドラゴンズアイ 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリノヴァニラ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エルメニア 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キリシマタウン 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メリヴェイユ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワンエルメス 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ザモウコダマシイ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エコロワカ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アルティマボス 佐々木 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
小倉 芝 2860m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | フェブキラナ 小野寺 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
小倉 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジャッドノワール 小牧太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ソレイユヴィータ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴールドプリンセス 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サザンショア 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリイロ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シルバーニース 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルソルティール 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ツーウィング 永島 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
小倉 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レインボーウォリア 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンタモニカビーチ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ガルヴァナイズ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインガレオン 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ポルトドール 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リッタースポーツ 松若 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
小倉 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クリノパイソン 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ケイティレインボー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベイビールビオ 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベンチャーアウト 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイマックス 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クリノザウルス 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サノラキ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ロイヤルダンス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | モズミツボシ 今村 |
|
8R 牛若丸JS
小倉 芝 3390m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウハチク 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナギサ 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テーオーソクラテス 小坂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スマートアペックス 中村 |
|
9R 日田特別
小倉 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラウルピドゥ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レッドアダン 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミツルハピネス 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サルサロッサ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コスモアシュラ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グルーヴビート 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | オーダーナチュラル 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コスモエクスプレス 丹内 |
|
10R 平尾台特別
小倉 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインホノカ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウォーターアンク 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リースタル 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンバデジャネイロ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コンスタンティン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | バライロノキセキ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウハナモモ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ジャルジェ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ドローム 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | フローラルビアンカ 北村友 |
|
11R 周防灘特別
小倉 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アスクキングコング 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモカッティーボ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブッシュガーデン 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エナジーグラン 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リーゼントフラム 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウエニシア 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アラモードバイオ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アルムファーツリー 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ウインモナーク 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | サニーオーシャン 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | トーホウラビアン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | メイショウイジゲン 角田和 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
小倉 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーホウデュラン 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テンジュイン 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ピンクセイラー 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダノンカオス 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スカイトレイル 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーホウジュナール 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウヒゾッコ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タイニープライド 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | センドハーマイラブ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | イラーレ 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | プラソン 角田和 |
|