2023/01/27 大井競馬場
1R C3一二
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ササノユキオルフェ 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フレンチバローズ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナックファラオ 高橋昭平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ロイヤルエピック 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | キープオンラビン 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カズノマンゲツ 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ネオアンビシャス 西啓太 |
|
2R C3一二
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スターオブノワール 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スズカオーロラ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジンミラクル 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマトディオーサ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノドーベル 町田直希 |
|
3R 3歳301.
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アルテミス 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハッピーエンド 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コアリオ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホースマンシップ 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フォーカスオンミー 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グロリアンズタイム 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ドンドン 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ルイーサ 江里口裕 |
|
4R 呑川賞(3歳)
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コパノモナルカ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アエリアン 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラドリオ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キメツノホース 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コパノモンタナ 吉井章 |
|
5R 3歳306万
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドラケン 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トワシュトラール 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グラビティモデル 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スタープレジデント 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ガンバルチャン 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | サヤオンニ 達城龍次 |
|
6R 3歳306万
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンテラ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エアポートライナー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イッピン 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマノリッチ 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ティーズアペックス 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハナノウタ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ハニートースト 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コスモモカ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ランプロン 的場文男 |
|
7R C1二三四(C1三…
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビリーヴホース 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スペースシップ 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハヴィティペイ 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キャプチュード 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バルネージュ 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コスモギンガ 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マウイフレイバー 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コパノリンダ 山崎誠士 |
|
8R C1二三四(C1三…
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビッグロジールーフ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ケッツァー 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミニョン 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゼットソード 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ベストリオン 菅原涼太 |
|
9R C1二三四(C1三…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キモンリッキー 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サイキョウノオンナ 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マーチャンフェイス 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クラウンシューター 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | フォルリチャード 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タイシロンブレード 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ノンロム 御神本訓 |
|
10R おおいぬ座特別(C…
大井 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グリーンジェイド 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウエイトジャッジ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クールモンスター 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドリームファルコン 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カレンアップラウゾ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アドゥシール 東原悠善 |
|
11R 睦月賞(B1)
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジョーグランツ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインヒストリオン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ディアリッキー 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カプティフ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジャミールフエルテ 安藤洋一 |
|
12R 新助坂賞(B3)
大井 ダート 1650m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | オンストロン 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ローズティアラ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||
9 | シンギングファイブ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||
10 | クロカドッグ 松崎正泰 |
|