2023/01/25 大井競馬場
1R C3五六
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エンチャント 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スーパーサイクル 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマタノオロチ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テセウスフォンテン 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウラカン 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | カント 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ハリウッドルビー 松崎正泰 |
|
2R C3五六
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | カセノシンユウ 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ルグランブルー 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ワントップ 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エクラタン 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||
10 | モリデンカイドウ 仲原大生 |
|
3R 3歳91.5
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パルファンロッキ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジェイケイロンドン 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スカイオージ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カットビホッキマン 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シントータケシ 菅原涼太 |
|
4R 目黒川賞(3歳)
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラブイズハート 本村直樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジョイスマイリー 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユウユウプレゼンス 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オレンジベルン 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | リケアネーブル 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カッテニシヤガレ 森泰斗 |
|
5R C2七八
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | シャムトラダイコウ 遠藤健太 |
| ||||||||||
8 | キリンブラック 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||
9 | シオラパルク 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ジョブックビザーレ 的場文男 |
|
6R C2七八
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コパノフレディー 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フィールドドリーム 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミルクディッパー 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハヌマーン 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヒロシゲパール 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | モユノイイオンナ 中村尚平 |
|
7R C2五六
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アストロロジー 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キタノキャスター 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スペラーレ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミツカネジュピター 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マッチャンチャンプ 御神本訓 |
|
8R C2五六
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タカラネイビー 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カラハリ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ネオキャンディ 高橋昭平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンサンタイヨウ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マジョリー 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スマートネクタル 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エミーブリッツ 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キャリーラック 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スカーレットハニー 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ピエールモンタナ 新原周馬 |
|
9R C1五六
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レベルクリア 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スタッカートマーチ 田中洸多 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | モッテルネ 内田利雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハデスブレイン 本田正重 |
|
10R C1五六
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラルージュ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アークヴィルヌーブ 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テンコウバヒ 山崎誠士 |
|
11R TCK女王盃(4上…
大井 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | コスモポポラリタ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ヴァレーデラルナ 岩田望来 |
| ||||||||||
3 | テリオスベル 江田照男 |
| ||||||||||
5 | プリティーチャンス B.ムル |
| ||||||||||
6 | ナンヨーアイボリー 石橋脩 |
|
12R 初富士賞(B1B2…
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンキーウエスト 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノーウェイ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルノワール 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レッドブロンクス 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ディモールト 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ジョーイルガチフェ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | サンドファルコン 森泰斗 |
|