2022/12/30 水沢競馬場
1R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマニンラベンサラ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マルケイローズ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シュルプリーズ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アンドレア 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンセノーテ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アヒアマリージョ 高橋悠里 |
|
2R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴェロニカマジック 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハイテレスヴェター 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミルキー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セカイノアベマル 岩本怜 |
|
3R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ヤマショウキャット 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||
4 | レーヌデゼトワール 大坪慎 |
|
4R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トチノキング 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハッピーアロー 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナンヨーローズ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラブミーユナ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レッツゴーゲレイロ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブラウンザウバー 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アスカダイヤモンド 岩本怜 |
|
5R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リリーアロー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クレンアストロ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファイトフラッシュ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コーラル 岩本怜 |
|
6R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナイトアルニラム 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ランディングホース 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ツーエムアリエス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リュッカクローナ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノースリュシオル 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トキノワンカラット 木村暁 |
|
7R B2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レッドグラティアス 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アンズビジン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エムワンハルコ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルカサル 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アブシンス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホワットエヴァー 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マクロー 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キセキノカガヤキ 坂口裕一 |
|
8R B2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンボールディ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エムオーリボン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビクトリーカノン 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヘネラリーフェ 関本淳 |
|
9R ハヤテ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マリノジェノヴァ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プントファイヤー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドラセナ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファイントリック 山本聡哉 |
|
10R スプリント特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アマルインジャズ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タマモメイトウ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トミケンキルカス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ファルキート 菅原辰徳 |
|