2022/12/11 中山競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サルトルーヴィル 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラビアンムーン 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビヴァアカプルコ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サルモン 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メルクーア 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シェイクオンイット 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ロデオフリップ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | イチゴホイップ 木幡巧 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エーデルシュタイン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カナ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パルフュメ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワックスフラワー 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラブスレンダー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グーディッシュ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | イースターエッグ 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | クインズベル 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ソルエストレーラ 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ユキノグレース 北村宏 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモシャンソン 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴェールトゥマラン 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カワチャンフェイス 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | パディントンブーツ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ボンフェット 岩田康 |
|
4R 3歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒストリアノワール 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブリヨンカズマ 蓑島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビクトリーシューズ 難波 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イザトナレバ 金子 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オメガエリタージュ 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フィアーミー 江田勇 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゲットザナック 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラファドゥラ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クリノミスゴールド 菅原隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オウギノカナメ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プリンシアティアモ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エンジェルラウンド 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | パーリーブラック 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ゴールドレコーダー 水沼 |
|
6R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ペネトレイトゴー 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベリーアーリー 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブライトクラウン 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サロンドブラック 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アドマイヤサジー 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アマソナ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プレシャスストーン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ユイアングレイス 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アルファホール 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゴールドバランサー 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シャンボール 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ジュドー マーカンド |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヤギリベリル 野中 |
|
7R 2歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ファルコンミノル 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エルデストサン 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タカシ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アレクサ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スペンサーバローズ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | モンドプリューム 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ジャスパーバローズ 永野 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミルトボス 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノソワレ 岩部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スリーエクスプレス 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トクシースタローン 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セザンテイオー 北村宏 |
|
9R チバテレ杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スピードソルジャー 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アースライザー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アラゴナイト 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモルーテウス 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ベストリーガード 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウインホノカ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | リズムオブザナイト 松岡 |
|
10R 常総S
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルドヴィクス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エリオトローピオ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レヴァンジル 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マルカエイペックス 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインエクレール 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソウルトレイン 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ココニアル 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アインゲーブング 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブレイブメジャー Hドイル |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンタグラシア 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ダノンドリーマー 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヤマニンデンファレ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | スノームーン 木幡巧 |
|
11R カペラS
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リュウノユキナ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シンシティ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジャスティン マーカンド |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハコダテブショウ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマトコウセイ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クロジシジョー 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | オメガレインボー 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カルネアサーダ 菅原明 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシノレバンテ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アルママ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カイザーノヴァ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サーマルウインド 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゲンパチアイアン 丹内 |
|