2022/12/05 水沢競馬場
1R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミルキー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シャイニーダイヤ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シュルプリーズ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユニティコ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アヒアマリージョ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マルケイローズ 岩本怜 |
|
2R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コンフリクト 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドラゴンツリー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジオパークルーナ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマニンエピュレ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グレーシー 鈴木祐 |
|
3R C2六組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | リンラン 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||
4 | サソリザ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ダンストンレイール 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||
8 | エドノテムペスタ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ステファニー 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
11 | メダツヤツ 南郷家全 |
|
4R C2五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ステラレギア 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マナツノユキ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フェアレーター 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クォーツ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マロンブリンク 菅原辰徳 |
|
5R C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ツキサエル 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アルティマエナジー 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミナノキング 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンドファースト 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アースグロウ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハイアキュレイト 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウユフイン 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キャリアデザイン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エスカペード 高橋悠里 |
|
6R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノーブルウルフ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コンバットマジック 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フォーチュンキセキ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キンザン 山本聡哉 |
|
7R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スマートミニヨン 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドンドハレ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドンコルネ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベルスディライト 高松亮 |
|
8R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リキノキセキ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プレストルーチェ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チョコラータ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ステーロ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブライティアコバ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ノースリュシオル 山本政聡 |
|
9R ポインセチア賞(C…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャイニードラゴン 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミキノイチゴ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンシャインキッド 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エムティコア 坂口裕一 |
|
10R アロースタッド特別…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラッキーチャンス 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナムラバンザイ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンクビジュー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スリーグルーヴ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーセントルネード 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジュゼッペ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アグネスプリンセス 村上忍 |
|
11R トウケイニセイ記念
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クロールキック 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノーブルサターン 高松亮 |
|