2022/12/03 阪神競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スーパームーン 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カズペトシーン 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | デルマアビセタオシ 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンデーヒーロー 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リオンエトワール 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セブンスストリート 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ユキノソックス 大久保 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイヨーチャクラ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ペプチドハドソン 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴェズレー 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ショウナンアウリイ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラコンチャ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ニシノウール 荻野極 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エムズシップ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オルノア 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エンジェルスアスク 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴーフォマームード 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アムブロシアー 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドリームラッシュ 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フラワートゥループ 坂井 |
|
4R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フレッチャネーラ 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニシノベストワン 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オールアイウォント 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ポワンキュルミナン ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウバラッド 和田竜 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ジェネロジテ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||
2 | インテンソ ムーア |
| ||||||||||
7 | メイショウホウセン 武豊 |
| ||||||||||
11 | イエスウィズキャン 太宰 |
| ||||||||||
12 | フルングニル 川田 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウミチロク 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハルクバローズ ムーア |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イリゼ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テクノデザイン 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロッソジュリア ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラインガウディ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウコボケ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メリーコッカー 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ウェザーコック 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ノヴェント 武豊 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラブミードール 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピンクムーン 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホワイトターフ 吉田隼 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バンベルク ムーア |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マルモルーラー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グッドウッドガイ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シルバーブレッド 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリノビックリバゴ 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セイクリッド 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クラップアンドチア 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テーオーターナー 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | トーホウラデン 荻野極 |
|
9R 境港特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フォルツァンド 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スーパーチーフ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パワータイショウ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キタノセレナード 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブルーコンパクタ 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ファジェス ムーア |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナムラゴロフキン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブルレスカ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウシロガネ 岩田康 |
|
10R 妙見山S
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クリノサンレオ 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タイキスウォード 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイユーストロング 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フルム 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゴダイリキ ムーア |
|
11R チャレンジC
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エヒト 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タイセイモンストル 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソーヴァリアント ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ディアマンミノル 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ニホンピロスクーロ 吉田隼 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジュンブルースカイ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロワンディシー 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴァンルーラー 吉田隼 |
|