2022/11/27 阪神競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サトミノアサヒ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アントニオヒロキ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワンダーミズ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クインズイザナミ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テイエムヒショウ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アンジェリカル 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ギャレットルレーヴ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | キングダイヤモンド 酒井 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スピルクリスティ 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クリノクリスタル 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノベンバーステップ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キクノミヤビ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダイシンベスパ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ショウナンダグラス 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イツモハラペコ 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カリブルヌス 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | テラステラ 坂井 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブレイヴロッカー 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ギーロカスタル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アスクエピソード 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインエーデル 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンネクタル 西村淳 |
|
4R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | タガノピュール 角田河 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ナリサ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||
7 | メイショウナナクサ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||
9 | レクランスリール 酒井 |
| ||||||||||
10 | キミニオクル 松若 |
| ||||||||||
14 | ジューンハート 永島 |
|
5R 3歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ニホンピロマドン 中村 |
| ||||||||||
7 | メイショウベンガル 森一 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベファーナ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マテンロウアルテ 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タフタドレープ 坂井瑠星 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プレドミナル 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒルノグラスゴー 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヨリキリ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アプレイザー 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | プロフェッショナル 岩田康 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイクアリープ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レッドデクスター 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アスタートリゴン 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アイファーラニオー 坂井 |
|
8R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハギノオーロ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ドンフクリン 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プライムライン 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒルノアマランテ 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウカイト 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オカリナ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ネイチャーカレン 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | パルデンス 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | シンゼンブースター 角田和 |
|
9R 白菊賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィレット 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レッドヒルシューズ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイレーヌ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マルモリディライト 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ムーンプローブ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ランフリーバンクス 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シングザットソング 西村淳 |
|
10R 立雲峡S
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アステロイドベルト 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トウカイオラージュ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シャイニングフジ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイケイハリアー 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チュウワノキセキ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アールドヴィーヴル 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ブライトオンベイス 秋山真 |
|
11R カノープスS
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウシュバテソーロ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダノンスプレンダー 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユアヒストリー 団野大成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キムケンドリーム 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | グレートタイム 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ペプチドナイル 富田 |
|
12R 京阪杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プルパレイ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スマートクラージュ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テイエムスパーダ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キルロード 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ファストフォース 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エイティーンガール 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タイセイビジョン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヴァトレニ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | トウシンマカオ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ダイメイフジ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ビアンフェ 藤岡佑 |
|