2022/11/22 浦和競馬場
1R 2歳三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ダプネマリン 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||
3 | モリデンボーイ 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||
5 | トウヨウノマジョ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||
7 | サンテンシーサン 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||
9 | シェナストーン 秋元耕成 |
|
2R 2歳二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハッサクサン 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キックアス 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シナノフローレンス 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エムティヒビキ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エマーブルクラス 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンペトラ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アンジュルミエール 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アイリイファースト 室陽一朗 |
|
3R 3歳三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スカイパーフェクト 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クーラクー 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エスケイローレンス 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | インゲニウム 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マルノコウキ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カナイアンゼン 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハクサンアロー 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラグドール 吉留孝司 |
|
4R 浦和800ラウンド…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビナフエ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミウィ 吉留孝司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モンテジュエル 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シェナコロネ 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スキヤキ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フクチャンクイーン 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マガーリ 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒナマル 菅原涼太 |
|
5R 高崎ハム賞(C2)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | メラスクリオス 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||
3 | モモドリーム 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||
4 | カミヤガルーラ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||
6 | レッドコーラル 左海誠二 |
| ||||||||||
7 | フクノヴァランス 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||
9 | イサチルダイチ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ライヴガーネット 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ミメウルワシ 西啓太 |
|
6R C3三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロッカーモーション 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バローロフレイバー 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セイウングラッパ 吉留孝司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノマリアージュ 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コスモリカバリー 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンライズテソロ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シェナノブチ 国分祐仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ファーマスター 福原杏 |
|
7R 東毛酪農63℃賞(…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニシノアクシス 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イデアノキセキ 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナンノコレシキ 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グランパドゥシャ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イナリ 赤津和希 |
|
8R 上州和牛賞特別(C…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミュステーリオン 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | デルタラヴバレット 酒井忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サマーデライト 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミーティアカフェ 内田利雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マウコノミタマ 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バトルオサンナ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サフランポケット 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カリューウコン 野畑凌 |
|
9R マルチフェイス特別…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チャーチャンテン 菊澤一樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブルーローズ 吉留孝司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カミノアカネ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンキーウエスト 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | パクスジャポニカ 今野忠成 |
|
10R ’22 まがたま賞…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スピーディクール 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハートプレイス 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レベルフォー 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヨハン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エフェルヴェソンス 岡村健司 |
|
11R 群馬県畜産協会長賞…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シナノジャングル 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニシノブライアント 西村栄喜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キタノマンゲツ 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コスモビートイット 秋元耕成 |
|