2022/11/20 東京競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トキメキセンヒメ 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ターンソウル 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロミオボス 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミヤコノティアラ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユイノデストラーデ 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピリカノンノ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハチメンロッピ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブルーステラ マーカンド |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラプソディンブルー 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | メモリーグラス 菅原隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | キタノグリエル 岩部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | デルマツキダシ 木幡巧 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コハクノカガヤキ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモチプリア 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テイエムクリエイト 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トウロウノオノ 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベリーズテソーロ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | パルティキュリエ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リラックス Hドイル |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | パールテソーロ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カンタベリーハヤテ 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | キョウエイジョイ 杉原 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドゥワー 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ティリア 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノーブルマルシェ Hドイル |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クレイプマートル 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アマソナ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | プレシャスストーン 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ノットファウンド 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ゴールドプリンセス 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ベリーアーリー 土田 |
|
4R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジャスティンリーチ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニシノコニャック 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシノスピカ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クロースコンバット 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フィーカ 山田 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エドノアンジェラス 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミントガーネット マーカンド |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パディントンブーツ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オウケンライト 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サヴィトリ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アイベラ 横山武 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラウンジン 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダルタニアン 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ソルエストレーラ 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カプリーヌメファ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ユキノグレース 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キイロノトマト 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ポリッシュグルーム 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ジットマツ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ブラックフェザー 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | スカプラリオ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ナトゥーア 永野 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブライドグルーム 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パーカッション 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ランプロファイア 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エレボアブランシュ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モンサンラディウス 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アポロリヤム 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ブライズルーム Mデムーロ |
|
8R 赤松賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシノコウフク 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビヨンドザヴァレー 鮫島駿 |
|
9R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デアノヴァ 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プラチナドリーム 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユースフルラヴ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アトラクティーボ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ピクトルテソーロ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シュルレアリスト 岩田康 |
|
10R 南武特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エンドロール 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナンヨーヴィヨレ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スワーヴエルメ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シーグラス 戸崎圭 |
|
11R 霜月S
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | デンコウリジエール 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ディアセオリー 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ケイアイターコイズ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ベイビーボス 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナンヨーアイボリー 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ファシネートゼット Hドイル |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イバル 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メイショウテンスイ 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ドライスタウト 戸崎圭 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アバンチュリエ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アンセーニュ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ソスピタ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラブリネスオーバー 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レッツリブオン Hドイル |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マルス 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ベルウッドブラボー マーカンド |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | セイウンパワフル 石川 |
|