2022/11/19 福島競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カリーナアンジェロ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユアフラッシュ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カーメルビーチ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キーオブハート 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サイモンコーラル 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アギレラビーム 原 |
|
2R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セザンテイオー 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グラスピレ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エコログロリアス 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サトノスライヴ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トレッファー 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サイモンソーラン 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キングロコマイカイ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トーセンマーク 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マルティウス 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | スマートビクター 永島 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エリダヌス 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エンライトメント 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモエランドール 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドゥヴァンスマン 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シルバープリペット 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スパーキングブルー 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フォーエバーダイヤ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ブライトクラウン 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ミッキーグロリア 西村淳 |
|
4R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモレンブランサ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハイネス 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユカリプレリュード 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トロピカルヒーロー 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブーバー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウィズアットダンス 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | マヒート 荻野極 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | チョウウマクイク 小沢 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ジアッシズ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||
4 | サトノスヴニール 北村友 |
| ||||||||||
6 | マウンテンエース 黛 |
| ||||||||||
8 | アスキステソーロ 団野 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ロブロイズハート 富田 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミルトボス 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スマイルライン 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セイウンガレオン 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゼニット 小林脩 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スターライトキス 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セッカチケーン 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エコロキング 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ネオレインボウ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ポルタフォルトゥナ 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインクルシャープ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ホワイトターフ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ディオアステリア 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イラーレ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | トーホウジュナール 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ロードラスター 富田 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エルメニア 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プリティインピンク 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サクラファシナンテ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エコロワカ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ボルタドマール 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミューティー 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ハイレリーフ 佐々木 |
|
9R 三春駒特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラウルピドゥ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイレンシュタイン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランドゴールド 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルパリオート 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゼンダンピューマ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コスモエクスプレス 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | プリティユニバンス 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ウインシュクラン 西村淳 |
|
10R 西郷特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ウェーブメジャー 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ナサ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||
4 | グラストンベリー 亀田 |
| ||||||||||
7 | コウイチ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||
8 | メイショウエニシア 富田 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ナツイチバン 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||
10 | チャイブテソーロ 永島 |
| ||||||||||
12 | コズミックランナー 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||
15 | ヴァリアント 菱田 |
| ||||||||||
16 | メイショウミツヤス 小沢 |
|
11R みちのくS
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タマモティータイム 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムトッキュウ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オルダージュ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グレイトゲイナー 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スイートクラウン 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クリノマジン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セリシア 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | レノーア 横山琉 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブローザホーン 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オオキニ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イルチルコ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウイナセ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フランコイメル 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クレバーテースト 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エニシノウタ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マイネルジャッカル 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | マイネルシーマー 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ナミブ 嶋田 |
|