2022/11/12 福島競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミスファイト 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ショウナンアウリイ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サルフトピッチ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シナロアテソーロ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジャズピアニスト 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マリノペガサス 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ダンザンレーヴ 小沢 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アルムエアフォルク 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴィナクローナ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エリンアキレウス 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ソッケルカーカ 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニホンピロアレイ 小牧太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カシノアルバ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トータルプラン 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヒラリーステップ 原 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴェンチュラムーン 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マッティーナ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴットリープ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビスケット 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サーフライド 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | イツモハラペコ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | モナベリー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ワックスフラワー 黛 |
|
4R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セイウンノウヒメ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ガレットジョーカー 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナムラデイリリー 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カグラマツリウタ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニシノラーナ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アジアノジュンシン 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | グラサージュ 伊藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | トーアスカーレット 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ミトグラフィア 原 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ワンダーハイパー 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エイブル 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キョウエイボンバー 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アスターブジエ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パルメリータ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サスティーン 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハナノニオイ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | フクシマブルース 嶋田 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイリュウブラック 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カッコヨカ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ペプチドルーカス 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バンベルク 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プラソン 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タイキバンディエラ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アドマイヤアリエル 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | インディナート 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キャニオニング 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ドラゴンゴクウ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | オレタチハツヨイ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ロゼクラン 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ショウナンナウシカ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | メリヴェイユ 小林凌 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サクセスエース 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マジック 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイアムイチリュウ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グレナデンシロップ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シルバーブレッド 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マサカウマザンマイ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イエローウィン 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | パナプリ 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エンジェルステアー 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | クリノレジェンド 小林脩 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブラックラテ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインマイルート 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イズジョーアーサー 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シングマイハート 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロックバウンド 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タカイチイチロウ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウインザナドゥ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コスモフロイデ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ホウオウユニコーン 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | リッチブラック 藤岡佑 |
|
9R 二本松特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナミブ 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンデイビス 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トピックス 大塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サルサロッサ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レッドカムイ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルデステリョ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イザトナレバ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダノンソフィア 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ネージュプドルーズ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マーゴットワーズ 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ジャスコ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | デアリングオウカ 国分優 |
|
10R 会津特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ショウナンマッハ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニューアリオン 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニシノレバンテ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミズノコキュウ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | エイシンツーリング 国分優 |
|
11R 奥羽S
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コパノニコルソン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラボエーム 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウヨカゼ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | カシノブレンド 秋山稔 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベンガン 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリノハニー 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | デルマヤクシ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミーハディビーナ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エコロキング 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | パラティーノヒル 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アザル 泉谷 |
|