2022/11/06 東京競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | エンプレスペイ ルメール |
| ||||||||||
10 | ドゥフタハ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ヴァンドゥラン 坂井 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アップトゥミー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エバーハピネス 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴォンヌヴォー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アームテイル 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クインズイザナミ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エンジェリックアイ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミッキーマカロン 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | レジーナヌーボ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ラジェルブ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アフターグロウ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | エミュー 菅原明 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ワレハウミノコ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ドゥワー 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジョイパピエーダ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルファホール 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アマイ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アクラシア 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラバタンシン 岩田望 |
|
4R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミヤコノティアラ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリノビッグママ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロジェ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サニーサフラン 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イズジョーノバトン 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペイシャボビー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シティウォリアー 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アンジュール 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キタノマーベラス 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ラルミナ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ナムラオードリー 山田 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アルスアンティカ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マテンロウナスカ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミユキアルテミシア 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミキチャン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | デルマモナーク Cデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルペルセウス 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | インディストーン 津村 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シティオブヨーク 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラビットヘアー 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペイシャアンジェロ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フランコルシャン 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リトルポッド Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブルーイングリーン 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フリントロック 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ワビスケ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | レオパルツェ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | カフェブルーム Cデムーロ |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジョーブリッランテ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブレットフライ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チュウワジョーダン 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モンサンラディウス 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グリュースゴット 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミキノカラクリバコ 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ケイティレインボー 城戸 |
|
8R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パラノイド 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ペイルライダー 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マテンロウルビー 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | レオノーレ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トリッチトラッチ 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ウラカワノキセキ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | コモレビキラリ Mデムーロ |
|
9R 百日草特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロードプレイヤー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キングズレイン ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シーズンリッチ Cデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | インスタキング 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルケレリウス 石川 |
|
10R 錦秋S
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジョディーズマロン 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エコロファルコン 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エピックアン 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バトルクライ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ディアノイア 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイワドノヴァン 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グランツアーテム 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヘライア 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メンアットワーク Cデムーロ |
|
11R アルゼンチン
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テーオーロイヤル 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ディアマンミノル 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダンディズム 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レインカルナティオ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | レッドサイオン 石川 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | ミスボニータ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||
7 | カフェサンドリヨン 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ジャングルキング ルメール |
| ||||||||||
10 | アンセーニュ Cデムーロ |
| ||||||||||
13 | ニシノスーベニア 三浦 |
|