2022/10/30 阪神競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマニンブルトンヌ 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カラフルラグーン 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラホーヤストーム 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウオトギ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ドナエネルジア 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スマイルモネ 池添 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウイニンググレイス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイメイセブン 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リッタースポーツ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゼットスティール 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴァレーニュ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ペイシャハヤブサ 角田河 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴルデールスカー 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダンツクリスタル 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジュエルピーチ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クラウンオール 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エフジョイナー 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モズマスターピース 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アイリーンテーラー 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | スプレンディダ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ナムラエルカス 和田竜 |
|
4R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スピルクリスティ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カリブルヌス 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キージョーカー 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴィエンヌ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジーゲルマン 国分優 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シュタイナー 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロングウッド 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウアポロン 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ティーティースター 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レジェンドシップ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ストーンヘンジ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マルカブリッツ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ドリームラッシュ 団野 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムジンリョク 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グッドハビッツ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スマートアンバー 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホルス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ギャレットルレーヴ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アリクテラー 浜中 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エナホープ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クールココナヒメ 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウニタボウ 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トモノボーイ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メルシー 武豊 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | メイショウマントル 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||
3 | マカンマカン 松若 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ジューンサクラ 川島 |
| ||||||||||
5 | シュピカ 竹之下 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ファンウワーズ 幸 |
| ||||||||||
9 | リースタル 坂井 |
| ||||||||||
10 | レッドデクスター 鮫島駿 |
|
9R 武田尾特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | アサケエース 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ネバーゴーンアウト 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||
3 | マルモネオフォース 幸 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ベルクレスタ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||
6 | シベリアンタイガー 酒井 |
| ||||||||||
7 | サジェス 団野 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ヤマニンサルバム 鮫島駿 |
|
10R 古都S
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロードトゥフェイム 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルコロンブス 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プリュムドール 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アスティ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プルミエロール 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エドノフェリーチェ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タイセイモナーク 鮫島駿 |
|
11R カシオペアS
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | インテンスライト 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ソリタリオ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワンダフルタウン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒルノダカール 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴァンケドミンゴ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エブリワンブラック 団野 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファーストリッキー 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウナパワン 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メタモルフォーゼ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オカリナ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タガノクリステル 鮫島駿 |
|