2022/10/28 佐賀競馬場
1R 2歳ー6組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シゲルマーメイド 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハクアイカイザー 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カオルアーチャン 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ステイポジティブ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サツマハヤト 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スーパーレジーナ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブラックサンサン 飛田愛斗 |
|
2R チャレンジシリーズ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ガガク 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アイスフォーゲル 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カクテルグラス 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンマッキニー 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コルディアルッカ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チェルキオ 小松丈二 |
|
3R C2ー13組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゲンパチキララ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オリオンアバンティ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンライズヘリオス 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トルーマンテソーロ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クラウンハヴィ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルアカツキ 竹吉徹 |
|
4R C2ー12組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイティキッチョウ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アーバンシンガー 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワッチャネイム 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クーザ 中山蓮王 |
|
5R 福島馬主協会賞(C…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラウンアポロン 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アンタゴニスタ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウコデマリ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アッシュゲイル 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンヌエ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スマートディアナ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テイエムウイン 金山昇馬 |
|
6R KYUSHU DR…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダバイオラッサン 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイショウビギン 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウィマンボ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハクアイゼウス 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エムオーイキマス 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オールコートプレス 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴィーナスフォート 竹吉徹 |
|
7R 清秋賞(C1)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモアドム 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アスクローンウルフ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ララチャン 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴールドホープ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ストロングウルフ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コスモサルム 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラインリブラ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クロスロード 村松翔太 |
|
8R 地方競馬教養センタ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トランプ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ムーンヴィグラス 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビーガール 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マロンクルール 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クラウンヒューモア 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クラウンウエイブ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シルクハット 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ホウオウジョーカー 田中直人 |
|
9R 時雨月賞(B)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シーフードパイセン 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンカハラ 小松丈二 |
|
10R サガヅメ~たたかう…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビュレットベリー 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トーセンスプリント 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンマゼラン 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リュウグウヒメ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アマデウス 竹吉徹 |
|
11R アンドロメダ座特選…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴィグラスレディー 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キサツタイ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミユキパーフェクト 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヌーベルアージュ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マナマナ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シルフミラージュ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ポンテビアンカ 田中純 |
|
12R ネリネ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タニノヨセミテ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タガノファジョーロ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サクラヘラクレス 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | チェキラ 川島拓 |
|