2022/10/23 新潟競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アマイ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワンダーミズキ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ガルヴァナイズ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オメガリッチマン 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サクセスバラード 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ピーエムギャレット 菱田 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴレイジョウ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レジーナローズ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オルノア 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エメイヴェイモン 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ケイティベガ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ユアフラッシュ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | サトノキャサリン 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ジョーシーゲル 小沢 |
|
3R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | アーバンデザイン 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||
3 | リトルポピー 武藤 |
| ||||||||||
5 | シュルレアリスト 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||
6 | セザンテイオー 菱田 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ムーンオブバローダ 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ブリヨンカズマ 松本 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ケイティレインボー 城戸 |
|
4R 3歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルグロース 草野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リーブルミノル 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サマーサプライズ 小野寺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニホンピロマドン 中村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ユーベルント 西村太 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブライトノート 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモシャンソン 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スペシャリスト 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トキノヤマト 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エリンアキレウス 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アルムエアフォルク 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クラウンローゼン 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フラッパールック 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | グランキューブ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | マイネルボンバー 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヴォランテ 丸山 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セラフィナイト 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コアレスロング 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エンパイアウエスト 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルデステリョ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ドラミモン 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オーダーナチュラル 菱田 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クリノパイソン 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タマダイヤモンド 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エルメニア 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アザル 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カフェベラノッテ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブルックレット 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エクロール 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トーアスカーレット 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アスクドンキバック 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ボルタドマール 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ハイレリーフ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | クラウンシューター 武藤 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プロミストウォリア 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サクセスエース 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヨロシオスナ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レイクリエイター 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クルル 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンライズエース 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アイアムイチリュウ 岩部 |
|
9R 柏崎特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レオンバローズ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レッドカムイ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オラコモエスタス 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジャマン 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルジェントステラ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ローズパルファン 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カンパーニャ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゴルトファルベン 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レディアリエス 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ダイリュウブラック 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | タイゲン 和田竜 |
|
10R 妙高特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロープスピニング 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コーリングローリー 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴールデンプルーフ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エーアイダンサー 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スウィートプロミス 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トリッチトラッチ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ポピュラーソング 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アルファマム 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウェーブメジャー 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | スンヌンタイ 荻野極 |
|
11R 新潟牝馬S
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アインゲーブング 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホウオウエミーズ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エリオトローピオ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アイコンテーラー 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ニシノラブウインク 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ホウオウイクセル 丸田 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラインアルテア 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テンジュイン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ショウナンタイジュ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リュッカ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドラゴンズアイ 井上 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テセウス 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イナズマテーラー 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | モメチョッタ 城戸 |
|