2022/10/16 新潟競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダンシングニードル 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゴットリープ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トロピカルヒーロー 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベアサッチャー 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミレディ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ワックスフラワー 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ショウナンアウリイ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | サンガルガーノ 武藤 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマノコトブキ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホープアイランド 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴンダー 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フジブルーダイヤ 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サトノシトラス 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | インクルードダイヤ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アオラキ 今村 |
|
3R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エナホープ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イッツユアタイム 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴァンタンジェンヌ 服部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オースミメッシーナ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スクリーンショット 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アタカンテ 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ナサ 菱田 |
|
4R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カレンパンピナップ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コスモチプリア 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グスタール 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラジェルブ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゴルデールスカー 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サムワンライクユー 杉原 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エコロレジーナ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | デトネイター 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タケウチリッキー 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジャックパール 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グローリーカフェ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バーチャミ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アンビバレント 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レアジーニアス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | タノムデホンマ 川須 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サトノアレックス 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミルトボス 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ファイアリースカイ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グレナデンシロップ 斎藤 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ボレロ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リーゼントフラム 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミーハディビーナ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モメチョッタ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ポメランチェ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キテヤエヒメ 伊藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フタミジョウワ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | パラティーノヒル 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | セピアノーツ 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | メリヴェイユ 小林凌 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キガサ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フォーランマリア 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイソウザスター 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イエローウィン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | フェッテ 原 |
|
9R 粟島特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イスラグランデ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エンギダルマ 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フェルマーテ 菊沢 |
|
10R 菅名岳特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダイシンピスケス 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルレンカ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインググランダー 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アーテルアストレア 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オンリーワンボーイ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ナンヨーヴィヨレ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | フォギーデイ 武藤 |
|
11R 信越S
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビップウインク 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アンコールプリュ 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フェルミスフィア 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テンハッピーローズ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カリボール 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | レッドライデン 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | マイネルジェロディ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アビッグチア 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | セルフィー 松若 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブレーヴトライ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルワンジュ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カップッチョ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ワンダーヘイルネス 松本 |
|