2022/10/12 川崎競馬場
1R アロー賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミルクメイド 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コマルナディケイド 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マガーリ 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イダマンテ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイオス 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シンキングロマンス 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フリフリ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コウユーミライエ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ブルートルマリン 木間塚龍 |
|
2R ドラゴンフライ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | メガバズーカランチ 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ウィスティンガー 山崎誠士 |
|
3R ムササビ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トゥルカナ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セキノアトラス 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゴールドハーレー 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シックスレター 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クオーレカルド 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナンカンダマシイ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゴールデンウエスト 岡村裕基 |
|
4R アグライアー賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エスジーリカチャン 酒井忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドゥラッツォ 本田正重 |
|
5R C1一二三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キャストロペトラ 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アウタースペース 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エスプリピート 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サキガケバイオ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ムーンダイアローグ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コスモスターリング 森泰斗 |
|
6R 団子菊賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イグドラシル 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴィアグローリアス 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アスミ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アンダンテバイオ 岡村健司 |
|
7R ヤングジョッキーズ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デイドリーミン 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダイスギミッチー 小林凌大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドルドルエイト 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リュクスコンドル 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワンラヴ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ドンキースタイル 永野猛蔵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タイムファクター 野畑凌 |
|
8R 才華爛発賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴールデンオパール 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トリプルフォー 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シンジダイ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タツノマッハ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒートアップハート 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シークザトゥルース 新原周馬 |
|
9R ヤングジョッキーズ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ミッシーコルザ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ファラウェイ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||
3 | リボーンヴィグラス 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ショウキ 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||
9 | マッドヴィーナス 永野猛蔵 |
| ||||||||||
11 | アルマス 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||
14 | シンキングポケット 新原周馬 |
|
10R 爽秋特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カミノアカネ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジェイケイマクフィ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ティーポンド 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ファルコンソード 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ピースフラッグ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ディストピアーナ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エミーズロマンス 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンエイウルフ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | モンゲーハガネ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ブラックネロ 古岡勇樹 |
|
11R 鎌倉記念【地方交流…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | コンプラドール 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||
2 | スペシャルエックス 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||
4 | デステージョ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
5 | グリーリー 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ヒーローコール 左海誠二 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ウインドフレイバー 笹川翼 |
|
12R 地方競馬教養C第1…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミドナイトコール 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヒメゴゼン 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バクラヴァ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クーバ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アークエンジェル 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ワイプアウト 真島大輔 |
|