2022/10/05 大井競馬場
1R C3一二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コエミ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マリーナフレイバー 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマトディオーサ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハリウッドルビー 岡村健司 |
|
2R 千代田区賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ネオアビー 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カフェジュリア 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ツネリュウオー 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラブアバンティ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テセウスフォンテン 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウラカン 鷹見陸 |
|
3R 都電とバラの街あら…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エックスフレア 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナザールボンジュ 後藤蒼二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エクスプロア 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユウユウトシキ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アステリアエール 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニケクィーン 遠藤健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イノデブレイク 田中洸多 |
|
4R ひと、つながる。墨…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ズーパー 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キャンディボイス 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラパンドネージュ 鷹見陸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アクアカルロ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タイガーキャット 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ゴールドアバンティ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フレンドキョー 瀬川将輝 |
|
5R 上野文化芸術の森!…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリスタルレイ 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アタミセイコー 真島大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナンノジョーダン 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルクスマイティー 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クロフネノホシ 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴールドジャッジ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アビーズボーラー 本村直樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カゼノハーモニー 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マイネルイデア 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エンチャント 野畑凌 |
|
6R 世田谷うままち賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スターソルジャー 鷹見陸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダンスマティス 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シャドウワルツ 後藤蒼二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ガニュメデスレイ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チアリング 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グリザマリア 笹川翼 |
|
7R 品川かえで賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンタンデール 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エドノテーラー 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ノースキング 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トーセンジンライム 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ブラックバローズ 鷹見陸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ウインソフィー 中村尚平 |
|
8R チャールストン賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アーネストロング 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルラッジョ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フーレイ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アークリオン 横川怜央 |
|
9R ニュートラック松山…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ピンフドラサン 真島大輔 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ミリミリ 山崎誠士 |
|
10R C1五六
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キーチャンス 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベストリオン 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ペイシャスカイ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プレストスター 鷹見陸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルシャイン 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンスコッティ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カツノナノリ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シャークウォーニン 町田直希 |
|
11R 東京盃競走(Jpn…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴァルラーム 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ケイアイターコイズ 吉田隼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レッドルゼル 川田将雅 |
|
12R つる座特別競走
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タカミズ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アンファスエシャペ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナツノトビラ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルビーブランケット 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ガンバンテイン 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラウンシー 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒナカイドウ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クラーロイメル 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ルイニル 瀬川将輝 |
|