2022/10/01 中山競馬場
1R 3歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コルドゥーン 大庭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルレーヴドゥリリ 植野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワンダーサーイター 草野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヤップヤップヤップ 江田勇 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミレディ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エクソソーム 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラウラーナ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴォンヌヴォー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヘルスケア 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フィーユエクレール 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サーフライド 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ビッグリュウオー 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ドンタッチミー 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | パルフュメ 横山武 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャノンフォールズ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パーティーキング 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ファルコンミノル 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オールアルミュール 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キョウエイルーマー 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハクサンモンチュ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヤマノコトブキ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テンコマンドゥール 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シュネーガッツ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シェイクオンイット 秋山稔 |
|
4R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アサクサアダム 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモオピニオン 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グランツグリーン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビターグラッセ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イチズ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ジュドー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヒルズカーン 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ダイヤプリーモ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ビルドラポール 木幡巧 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アマソナ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オルフェスト 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハクシンレガロ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラジェルブ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エルフォルク 石橋脩 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カンタベリーハヤテ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キョウエイジョイ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イデアミラーグロ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レジェンダシチー 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マテリアルガール 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レオアトロポス 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ブルーテネーシャス 藤田菜 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スマイルオンミー 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グリモリオ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウィズザワールド 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アイソウザスター 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フミチャン 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラピドゥス 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ファイアリースカイ 津村 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クィーンアドバンス 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ネオレインボウ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プランセスカグヤ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エコロワカ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ローズブルーム Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エレガントオーラ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | クリノザウルス 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | サンフィニティ 津村 |
|
9R 芙蓉ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴールデンハインド 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナチュラルハイ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シーウィザード 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アクラシア 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フェアエールング 丹内 |
|
10R 勝浦特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アルトシュタット 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アスクキングコング Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リトス 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラストリージョ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハッピーペコ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カンティーユ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サトノレーヴ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モリノドリーム 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オードゥメール 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カシノフォワード 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ブロンズレッド 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ジューンベロシティ 酒井 |
|
11R 秋風ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アールクインダム 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コスモエスパーダ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | レノーア 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | シャイニングフジ 石橋脩 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイシンウィット 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タヤスゴールド 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノレバンテ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイアムピッカピカ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルーリング 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | パイプライン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ライヴサファイア 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ケイサンフリーゼ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | テイルウインド 土田 |
|