2022/09/24 中山競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノーブルヴィクター 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カシノビルボード 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナックブライアン 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オブシディアン 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サウスシーパール 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヒュームテソーロ 木幡巧 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セフィロ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ディナトセレーネ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グスタール 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グラシアーノ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チキチキチータ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ナイトブレーカー 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エルフサイエン 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ショウナンガチャ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ベッラフロー 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | マイネルフォルツァ 柴田大 |
|
3R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デルマツリダシ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トライコーン 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラプソディンブルー 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サノノタルマエ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フッカツノアカシ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベンハー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タカシ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サードオニックス 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アールスペック 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | トレド 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ビップスコーピオン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | フレスコバンクール 武藤 |
|
4R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マブセレナード 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セッカチケーン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミッキーハーモニー 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナンヨーローズ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラピカズマ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノックトゥワイス 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヴィントミューレ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アドマイヤアリエル 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シゲルオテンバ 石橋脩 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バトルレジェンダ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルマドゥーラ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アームテイル 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ホウオウプレシャス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ニシノベストワン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アルトドイチェ 吉田豊 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴァーンフリート 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エスコバル Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シャドウマッドネス 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キュンストラー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カヨウネンカ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒットザシーン 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒドゥンキング 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | パルガン 原 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ローズピリオド 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシノボルテージ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アピテソーロ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | パノティア 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イエローウィン 丹内 |
|
8R 清秋ジャンプS
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジェミニキング 難波 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テーオーソクラテス 小坂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ポートロイヤル 小牧加 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レーヴドオルフェ 石神 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タイキフロリゼル 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルグロン 小野寺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タイセイトレイル 平沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タマノジュメイラ 草野 |
|
9R カンナステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レイフォール 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウメムスビ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バロットボックス 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナックブレイブ 大野 |
|
10R 九十九里特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シャインユニバンス 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジャンカズマ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロワンディシー 松岡 |
|
11R ながつきステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシノライトニング 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スナークスター 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イメル 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スナークダヴィンチ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウギガース 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アポロビビ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | デンコウリジエール 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ハコダテブショウ 石川 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴェールアップ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フォレストキャット 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バライロノキセキ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アドマイヤビーナス 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロジカルガール 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スイートフィル 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タヒチアンダンス 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | メデタシメデタシ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | カフェプリンセス 横山琉 |
|