2022/09/23 園田競馬場
1R C3三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マーティンリボーン 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンプリマ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スノウリリー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ランスオブニンフ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モズナリマツ 松本幸祐 |
|
2R 2歳
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハッピーナキモチ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クールビッグスター 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フロレンティア 下原理 |
|
3R C3二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイユーラトゥール 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トキメキスバル 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バニラオーキッド 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラベンデュラン 小谷周平 |
|
4R C3一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アメトリン 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディーププレザント 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アイビーグラチア 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アスカノミライ 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヨハマンゾクジャ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミルトディーズ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アンティーブ 大山真吾 |
|
5R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウコハギ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ストロングジェット 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キーシグナル 吉村智洋 |
|
6R B1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインウェルス 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイハンプス 吉村智洋 |
|
7R C3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リュデスドゥモンド 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴールドポジション 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チョウコイコイ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジューンピンクマン 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エンジェルモモ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マリノラテ 井上幹太 |
|
8R C2三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エコロダンサー 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハートハーツ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デスティニーレイ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモエアターン 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニットウバーブラ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンライズメモリー 松本幸祐 |
|
9R C2二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | メイショウアカツキ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ロングセラーアスク 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||
9 | クリノユキツバキ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ティーティーゴー 杉浦健太 |
|
10R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランドアルナイル 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アスタウンデッド 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ティーティーエイト 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マオノヴァイザー 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テンノカガヤキ 長谷部駿 |
|
11R 園田チャレンジカッ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ビナサクセス 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||
5 | メイプルグレイト 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
6 | コウエイアンカ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||
12 | イルティモーネ 長谷部駿 |
|
12R C2一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウテオス 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブラックサウザー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワンダークエーサー 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ランパデール 田中学 |
|