2022/09/21 笠松競馬場
1R C9組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アシハライ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダンシングターフ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シャドーボール 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モズサミット 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アシタノカゼ 長江慶悟 |
|
2R C8組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キョウワグロリア 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンシャインワン 東川慎 |
|
3R 3歳5組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビービーアリオン 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | デュークキング 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナムラキャッツ 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルエール 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タイセイエミネント 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダイチスマイル 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エンライ 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サクラトップビップ 渡辺竜也 |
|
4R 3歳4組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ギヴァーダンク 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ガンネル 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒルノマース 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トゥーナバンバン 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニホンピロペリー 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインマミリアス 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チュパチ 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レーダーベクター 渡辺竜也 |
|
5R レイテン准教授お誕…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ゼンダンクラージュ 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||
3 | アイドゥーテーラー 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ダイナミックリュウ 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ケイツーリタス 友森翔太 |
|
6R B4組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タッチウェーブ 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンライズサーカス 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナオアンドユリ 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーセントラスト 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロードフェローズ 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キセキタイム 丸山真一 |
|
7R A5・B3組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゲンパチボロネーゼ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴィエノワズリー 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フォートレスヒル 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラブオナヴィータ 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベルブション 塚本征吾 |
|
8R 萩賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | リックイノスケ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||
3 | シャイニーメイン 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ミスシャーロック 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ベアクイーン 渡辺竜也 |
|
9R 月光賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
8 | アダムスマイリー 長江慶悟 |
|
10R 仲秋特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カントリードーロ 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユメミルボニータ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユーセイブラッキー 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パステルモグモグ 丸野勝虎 |
|
11R オータムアタック
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒシハムザリバー 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒルノベルモンタ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アウトストラーダ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハーディン 大原浩司 |
|
12R C級セレクション
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パウンシングプーマ 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フローラーリア 及川烈 |
|