2022/09/08 門別競馬場
1R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブエラフェルテ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リコーブローニング 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イスデボニュウタ 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リッキーナイト 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リョウタスペシャル 黒澤愛斗 |
|
2R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エミープライム 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ファゼドール 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カプアーノ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メガクレアー 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマノムスメ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ツルマルベル 桑村真明 |
|
3R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | アソス 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
4 | カグラハルカ 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||
6 | カッパギ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||
8 | サザンフルーヴ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||
9 | カッテニシヤガレ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||
11 | カヴァコ 五十嵐冬 |
|
4R 2歳 3組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モノノフブルー 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レイシン 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マルグリッド 山本咲希 |
|
5R 3歳以上 C4ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ガイーヌアダージョ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トドイワオーシャン 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ポワンテュ 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スカイパーフェクト 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ポップコーントーン 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴェスパーローズ 桑村真明 |
|
6R 3歳以上 C4ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カンノンゴールド 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セイヴィアズグリン 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイルドラヴ 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テンシ 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウアラマサ 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グラジオラス 岩橋勇二 |
|
7R ペンタス特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クラルージュ 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フユショウグン 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グレースシラオキ 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フルオブハピネス 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ライプトラオム 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジュース 松井伸也 |
|
8R ベロニカ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フルーツパフェ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リッキオ 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラッパラッパー 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クールギブス 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アースヒメ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タンバオー 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オフレッシュ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | モリミライ 服部茂史 |
|
9R ポーチュラカ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルンタイメルア 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラルカナタ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウイチズ 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マーベラスムーン 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | バブリーダッシュ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミユキリバタリアン 五十嵐冬 |
|
10R 静内ライオンズクラ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キクノアーリー 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマノプリティー 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トミケンプロズバ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チャンダナ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スターオブフェアー 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウンエンリヒカイ 石川倭 |
|
11R 道産小麦に麦チェン…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クラウォー 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スプレーモゲレイロ 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アトムアストレア 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フライオールデイズ 阪野学 |
|
12R イノセントカップ〔…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スペシャルエックス 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グロリアヴェルデ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メンコイボクチャン 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピーストークス 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デステージョ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サヤオンニ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コンチトーホク 落合玄太 |
|