2022/09/05 盛岡競馬場
1R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イダリス 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アクチュアリー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビーサエッタ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フィーユブランシェ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベルスディライト 高松亮 |
|
2R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤーラシカ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アンズビジン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロイヤルウィーブ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オテンバキッズ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイジュスマイル 関本玲花 |
|
3R C2五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ヤマニンブレーザー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ロージズレイ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ステーロ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ブラウンフェラン 木村暁 |
|
4R C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ペタルーダ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤギリオーディン 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コログレッツォ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナムラバンザイ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | セイカスタディオン 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シンユンベイビー 坂口裕一 |
|
5R 3歳C1三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴォルテッラ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キャリアデザイン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウィンターアゲイン 関本淳 |
|
6R 3歳C1二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジオパークルーナ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジュゼッペ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トキノファースト 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アヒアマリージョ 岩本怜 |
|
7R 3歳C1一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャイニードラゴン 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プリンセスロージー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グリーンモンスター 村上忍 |
|
8R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ダズンフラワー 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
6 | リュウグウオー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
7 | アンジュレーヴ 岩本怜 |
|
9R ガーベラ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コパノラクラク 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マリンディーヴァ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブルートブロッサム 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ツーエムプライド 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オークレイコート 関本玲花 |
|
10R バルーンフラワー賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ナイトフォックス 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ラヴァーズインメイ 塚本涼人 |
|
11R 夢・希望 未来へ前…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロジフェーヴル 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バーントシェンナ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チェリーベルツ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブルベアカロリー 村上忍 |
|