2022/08/31 門別競馬場
1R 2歳牝馬 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キャンアイシング 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ライトギフト 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォルハッシーナ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマショウデリーヌ 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リコーブローバック 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワンダーウイン 松井伸也 |
|
2R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リーデレ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヘニーレット 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スタープレジデント 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フウジンノマイ 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンペペロミア 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クラダイリン 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サマーストーリー 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジーエイチグールド 五十嵐冬 |
|
3R JRA認定フレッシ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | コスモマルーン 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ズンガリプテルス 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||
4 | スーパークール 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||
5 | アッシャーカット 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ルナエルフ 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||
7 | キャリーアドリーム 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||
8 | リコーアストラ 山本咲希 |
|
4R 黄金道路賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | マーシグッドラック 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||
4 | メイショウアラマサ 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||
5 | エスケイローレンス 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||
6 | カント 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||
8 | トゥインクルノヴァ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||
10 | マロンブリンク 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ナイトスカイ 若杉朝飛 |
|
5R 翠明橋公園賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | アースヒメ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ラコンテ 桑村真明 |
|
6R 親子岩賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カホウハネテマテ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カルディナーレ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハッピールーラ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リコーニック 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アースウルフ 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウイングラドナス 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハテンコウ 石堂響 |
|
7R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ラニコチャン 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ブレイブアモーレ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||
5 | コンバットチャンス 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||
7 | スティールシャトル 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ステアエアー 岩橋勇二 |
|
8R JRA認定アタック…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラッキーストーリー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エイシンペトラ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コンテパルティロ 服部茂史 |
|
9R 2歳 オープン
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リュウノアスラーム 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リストン 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラブリプリンチャン 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノーサイド 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コパノモナルカ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ライトニングブルー 落合玄太 |
|
10R 日高建設協会特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リンノゲレイロ 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソルサリエンテ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウミズカゼ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マラジェッツ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラブミーリッキー 阿部龍 |
|
11R スースー和ハッカ王…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フライオールデイズ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フーククリスタル 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ソーディスイズラヴ 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サイファリス 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイノスケ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トウカイラルゴ 服部茂史 |
|
12R ロードカナロア・プ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | イッツクール 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ケイアイサクソニー 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ウインオスカー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||
10 | リーチ 松井伸也 |
|