2022/08/27 新潟競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルフォルツァ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イチズ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ファームフレッシュ 伊藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サッチモ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シャノンフォールズ 野中 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レーヴディノエル 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナンヨーアイリス 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウェルシュゴールド 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レオミネルバ 石橋脩 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アルティマボス 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ペイシャヴェニット 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クロースコンバット 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クイーンアポーン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キリシマミッチー 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トルーマンテソーロ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | パンタナル 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アドレマピュス 丸田 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブランショセット 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ガストン 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノアペルーサ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | センジュ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アルテラ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サクラソーレ 石橋脩 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タッチャブル 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マンマリアーレ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シゲルハピネス 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アスコルティアーモ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オールデイズ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フライヤートゥルー 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ローヌメファ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ファビーニョ 団野 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナンヨーウイング Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | デインバランス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シロノクミキョク 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジュタドール 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドンタッチミー 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒマワリノコ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アサクサヴィーナス 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カーメルビーチ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ラウラーナ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ミズカガミ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ハローマイラブリー 石川 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フロストクリスタル 岩部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディアマンネージュ 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ツキニホエル 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アティトラン 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フェルクアーサー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイメイクルミ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ハクサンセーラー 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | マジョリー 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ローズタルト 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | グットウインド 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ベルウッドツクバ 三浦 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エコロカナワン 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ガラデレオン 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゲットアップ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | インディペンデント 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サトノストロング 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テンチシンメイ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ロードバルドル 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ハリウッドフェーム 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | マサカウマザンマイ 丸田 |
|
9R 岩室温泉特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ゴールドクロス 津村 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ミフトゥーロ 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||
4 | フルールドネージュ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||
5 | スズカユース 松岡 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ヴァリアント 坂井 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ネオトゥルー 石川 |
| ||||||||||
12 | シンゼンマックス 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||
15 | バーンパッション 柴田大 |
|
10R 長岡ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クロノメーター 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メモリーエフェクト 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウイングレイテスト 松岡 |
|
11R BSN賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダノンスプレンダー 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ベルダーイメル 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジュンライトボルト 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンダーブリッツ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴァンヤール 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ホウオウエミーズ 丸田 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴィントミューレ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドラゴンゴクウ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミスボニータ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ショウナンタイジュ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジャスティンリーチ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アトムヴェローチェ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | クラウンシューター 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | セピアノーツ 藤田菜 |
|