2022/08/21 新潟競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オリエンタルデイ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イースターエッグ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ペイシャコリン 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴレイジョウ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バロックダンス 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マーレアペルト 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アステルグロリアス 松本 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サウスシーパール 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アクラシア 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤングローゼス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モンドプリューム 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインオーディン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エンジェリックアイ 石橋脩 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テールデトワール 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マキバジョオー 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ネネ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ランプロティタ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レイフル 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ローズタルト 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ソプラノナイト 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナウヴィクトリア 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | プティアンジュ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | エリークラウン 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ムーンムーンムーン 原 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ファディッシュ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハニーズスマイル 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セットセイル 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エスシーカリファ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒメカミノメガミ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オーブリオン 佐々木 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロジドレフォン 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ショートストップ 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニシノレヴナント 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アリダンジェロ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カナデルアイ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フジリョウエイ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サロンドブラック 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロードプレイヤー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スペンサーバローズ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ショウナンダグラス 石橋脩 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインフェリーチェ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トゥルーブルー 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リオシャンパーニュ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルシデン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アルドゥエンナ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | バクシンフォワード 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ポリクシニーズ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | プレヴィア 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ダイゴシンリュウ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | カシノジュピター 松本 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デルマベルセブブ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラッキーガブリエル 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルファプリンセス 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レオミネルバ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テンシノオスソワケ 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フェスティヴベッラ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | バリアンス 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ネコニャンニャン 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ミッテルライン 三浦 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ランスオブウェイブ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||
3 | フルネーズ 石川 |
| ||||||||||
4 | リニュー 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ユーアーマイソウル 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||
6 | トピックス 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ゴーシェナイト 戸崎圭 |
|
9R 閃光特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フロスティクォーツ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セピアノーツ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リュッカ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スマイルアモーレ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロサロッサーナ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ボレロ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マブセレナード 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | モメチョッタ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ミーハディビーナ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アメージングサン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | サンセットオーラ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | オリアメンディ 岩部 |
|
10R 阿賀野川特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シルブロン 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プルミエロール 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブレーヴユニコーン 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒシエレガンス 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルステレール 柴田大 |
|
11R NST賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウルトラマリン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イバル 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハコダテブショウ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ガンケン 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウテンスイ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シゲルホサヤク 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ギルデッドミラー 三浦 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セザンテイオー 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルリオウ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オニジオオタニ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タイセイトリガー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グランドライン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サクララージャン 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノポケット 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アトラクティーボ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | セイウンオードリー 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | サトノアレックス 菊沢 |
|