2022/08/13 新潟競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノーブルヴィクター 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ペイシャフェリ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トータルプラン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダンスインザリング 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サルフトピッチ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ペイシャアップ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エコロヴィーガ Mデムーロ |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シャンボール 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウェンス 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランツグリーン 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アマイ 岩部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シルバープリペット 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノーアーギュメント 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オールアルミュール 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ピーエムギャレット 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レジーナヌーボ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | レインボーウォリア 松岡 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ランパデール 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チャオベッラ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アドレマピュス 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クイーンアポーン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロザシアニン 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ルピコラ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | フジサンリンバン 菊沢 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブランショセット ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テンクウノツバサ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ペイシャガルボ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | キタノドーベル 木幡巧 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルージュクレセント 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バナナシェイク 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エナジーチャイム ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビッグリュウオー 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リーア 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | テリオスノア 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヒラボクムーン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ハードキャリー 嶋田 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チキチキチータ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クライノート 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キタノチェロキー 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キーオブハート 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エーデルシュタイン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クロスリーフ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エメイヴェイモン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | カリンパニ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ユアフラッシュ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ファームフレッシュ 伊藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ディアナバイオ 丸田 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タイセイエール 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オレノブルース 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハイハロー 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キタサンエポナ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アンダーユアスペル ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エコロブレーヴ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シュホ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サットンプレイス 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ブローヴェイス 岩部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アルテラ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ソリスルクス 内田博 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベルカノア 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グラスピレ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タヒチアンダンス 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アテンフェアリー 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エンジェルステアー 杉原 |
|
9R 湯沢特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アーダレイ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒシシュシュ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインシュクラン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルパリオート 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テラフォーミング 石橋脩 |
|
10R 新発田城特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベッラノーヴァ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アンジュミニョン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タケルラスティ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーカイキング 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リヴェール 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブライトオンベイス 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アップリバー 津村 |
|
11R 稲妻ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テーオーマルクス 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クルークヴァール 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シホノレジーナ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フミロア 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ショウナンバニラ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ベイビーボス 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ヒロノトウリョウ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ノアヴィグラス 藤田菜 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エコロワカ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルシトラス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エコロブラスト 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイファーラクーン 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スンヌンタイ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リュタン 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プロトサマニ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヤンチャプリヒメ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タマダイヤモンド 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | イルザ 福永 |
|