2022/08/10 門別競馬場
1R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴァイスホルン 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エスペラール 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リコーベレッタ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カプアーノ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ライトボヌール 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ユイガハマビーチ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エミープライム 中越琉世 |
|
2R 2歳牝馬 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | レインボーグレース 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ディーフライト 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ピンクヒップガール 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||
6 | スティールシャトル 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ヤマノリッチ 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||
9 | バックアレー 落合玄太 |
|
3R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビービーグリッター 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リコーウージー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スプリングレター 黒澤愛斗 |
|
4R JRA認定フレッシ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ジョルジュ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
6 | エルナーニ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||
8 | エイシンペペロミア 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||
9 | クイーンサイド 黒澤愛斗 |
|
5R 神威岳賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スカイパーフェクト 宮平鷹志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コンフリクト 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ファイングロー 亀井洋司 |
|
6R 日高さんご渓谷賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キタサンシルバー 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユメコイ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダイヤノカガヤキ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインドヴァレー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ポップコーントーン 岩橋勇二 |
|
7R イドンナップ岳賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブエラアルト 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バーマン 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルナーレス 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラウスダケ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スプレッドイーグル 落合玄太 |
|
8R 3歳以上 C4ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴェスパーローズ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホワイトエーレ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カンノンゴールド 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トドイワオーシャン 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マーシグッドラック 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウアラマサ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニシノアジーブ 五十嵐冬 |
|
9R オミナエシ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ライプトラオム 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラテルネラ 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グレースシラオキ 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ザリナイラン 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フルオブハピネス 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モズリスペクト 服部茂史 |
|
10R 木古内キーコのモゥ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スズオリーブ 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スティールノーヴァ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ボディダブル 松井伸也 |
|
11R チプサンケ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジャポニズム 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クラウォー 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スプレーモゲレイロ 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワンダーウォール 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルマブレイド 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アトムアストレア 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ポアンカレ 山本咲希 |
|
12R フローラルカップ〔…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コパノオレゴン 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オンネマトカ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パワトゥザピープル 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ティーズアイランド 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サヤオンニ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハシレヨオトメ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コンテパルティロ 服部茂史 |
|