2022/07/24 高知競馬場
1R 祝29歳長尾景君特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルワルツ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リターンオブクイン 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユメノタスキ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サクラエテルノ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フィールマイラヴ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウッドランズ 木村直輝 |
|
2R 祝長尾景様誕生特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロードエルピス 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バイエニーチャンス 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オールデン 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カメヤマシャチュウ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンライズプラウ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オウケンインザサン 佐原秀泰 |
|
3R C1ー5
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンライズローリエ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セストリエール 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レアリザトゥール 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コジョウザン 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プライムエルフ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ペタルーダ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グットクルサマー 岡遼太郎 |
|
4R アイスクリン特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジェッター 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマニンマリンバ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベルベデール 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プロトイチバンボシ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワイルドヒロイン 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マラビージャドラダ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フジグランツ 宮川実 |
|
5R ぼうしパン特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | デルマシャンパン 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマイチレジェンド 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キングオブヘヴン 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キラーマウンテン 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キッズジョリー 井上瑛太 |
|
6R 土佐パイン特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フィールドドウサン 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マテラサンオウ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペイシャフラッシュ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウィア 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダルムシュタット 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミラクルヒッター 多田羅誠 |
|
7R 仁志乃さん4周年特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メルジーナ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オウケンスターダム 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニヨドハンター 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナムラシンウチ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サウンディングベル 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コットンスノー 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインカムトゥルー 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エリーザ 木村直輝 |
|
8R ヒギリ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グリム 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴァイスブリッツ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トレイトセオリー 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒビキブリエ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リトルマンマミーア 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンコーチ 岡遼太郎 |
|
9R 猿田洞特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キモンボーイ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハイフォース 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コパノジャンピング 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オーチャードロード 上田将司 |
|
10R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カガヤキ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アンダーパワー 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ストーミーバローズ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ショーンガウアー 濱尚美 |
|