2022/07/12 金沢競馬場
1R 3歳B二走1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チサトフェリーチェ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シナノコンコルド 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | デルマリリス 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タイシタモンダロ 青柳正義 |
|
2R C28
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アゼツライト 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルクナバード 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルリフラワー 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンアレグロ 藤田弘治 |
|
3R 2歳2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ベストオーシャン 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||
4 | カネトシロワン 田知弘久 |
|
4R 十二ヶ滝特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダークライオン 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダイセンアーサー 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジャックトマメノキ 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロマンチックボーイ 栗原大河 |
|
5R C27
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スペースレオーネ 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒロノホマレボシ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴッドミラクル 藤田弘治 |
|
6R C23
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブラッシングリー 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スカーレットリボン 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リヴァーサル 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スペシャルトリップ 中島龍也 |
|
7R C22
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ルーアリンド 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||
3 | リザラクト 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ナムラロクロー 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ボーナファイディ 甲賀弘隆 |
|
8R B26
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | レインボーヒル 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
7 | フレンチチェリー 藤田弘治 |
|
9R B25
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コウエイスパークル 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リチェルカ 柴田勇真 |
|
10R B24
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | カツカモ 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||
3 | シュネルン 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ナイトスターリリー 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ボンドロール 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||
8 | フクノグラーティア 服部大地 |
|
11R 金沢クイーン賞 【…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | エイシンホープ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
6 | コトブキレイア 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ララチャン 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ナーラック 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ベニスビーチ 吉原寛人 |
|
12R 楽天競馬で特産品プ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ミータカラノテガミ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ロジシップ 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||
4 | スターオブジーン 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||
5 | スイートティアラ 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ピースゼール 米倉知 |
|