2022/06/29 門別競馬場
1R 2歳 オープン
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | ケイパブル 桑村真明 |
|
2R 3歳以上 C4ー5
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユキゲシズク 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アミティス 松井伸也 |
|
3R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | グランポデール 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||
6 | カプアーノ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
8 | サンテンシーサン 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||
10 | クイーンラブソング 石堂響 |
|
4R 2歳牝馬 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スティールアグネス 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルンバルンバルンバ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シャイニーダンサー 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モモナ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ピンクヒップガール 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | バクレツマホウ 小野楓馬 |
|
5R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サラサンサンサン 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セントマリリン 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コンバットグランデ 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワラ 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コロンバージュ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オレンジベルン 井上俊彦 |
|
6R JRA認定フレッシ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デステージョ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリスタルミリオン 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カッテニシヤガレ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハードボイルド 小野楓馬 |
|
7R パール特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コスモイグローク 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシケンボブ 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コンチトーホク 松井伸也 |
|
8R フェルカド特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモルージュ 丹内祐次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フレーシア 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベジェサ 横山和生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クォーツ 石川倭 |
|
9R 3歳以上 C4ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインドヴァレー 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ソルウェルテクス 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トドイワオーシャン 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダイヤノカガヤキ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アヴィアス 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フェイクプログラム 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マロンブリンク 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヤヒメ 桑村真明 |
|
10R ナツツバキ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | モルフェソルジャ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||
6 | セイウンブリスク 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||
9 | バブリーダッシュ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||
10 | オーケーナイト 黒澤愛斗 |
|
11R 江差かもめ島まつり…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モリデンリバー 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オープンワールド 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アルシオーネ 岩橋勇二 |
|
12R セイウンコウセイ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シロイスズメ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スターオブフェアー 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トミケンプロズバ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デーモン 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スティールグレート 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ファイトフラッシュ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビービーダルク 阿部龍 |
|