2022/06/26 高知競馬場
1R C3ー7
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ワイルドヒロイン 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインアクティーボ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キタノコドウ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユメノタスキ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウッドランズ 山崎雅由 |
|
2R 喜元竜夫退職記念特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | ジェッター 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
6 | トレイトセオリー 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ヴァイスブリッツ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||
9 | カズマペッピーノ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||
11 | リトルマンマミーア 多田羅誠 |
|
3R 今年もHBイブ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | カメヤマシャチュウ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||
3 | オールデン 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
4 | シゲルブイン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||
7 | アルコーン 多田羅誠 |
|
4R C3ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セイリスペクト 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パクスジャポニカ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スリーヘリオス 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーアコルレオーネ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コパノフランシス 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | センシャ 倉兼育康 |
|
5R C1C2混合
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ペタルーダ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
5 | グットクルサマー 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
8 | オウケンスターダム 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
9 | コジョウザン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||
10 | メイショウカマクラ 石本純也 |
|
6R C1ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | エースウィズ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ジョウショーモード 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||
4 | マイネルグリット 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||
7 | イチネンプリンス 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||
8 | アンダーパワー 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||
10 | アルマトップエンド 岡村卓弥 |
|
7R C1ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エリーザ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セストリエール 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナムラシンウチ 嬉勝則 |
|
8R 第一回シンガ氏特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマイチレジェンド 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フィールドドウサン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジョウショーハニー 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | デルマシャンパン 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コパノジャンピング 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クサヒバリ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ペイシャフラッシュ 井上瑛太 |
|
9R ヒメユリ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウソウビ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒメサマ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベルベデール 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインカムトゥルー 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サクラエテルノ 岡遼太郎 |
|
10R 双名島特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シアーライン 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マテラサンオウ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キラーマウンテン 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ショーンガウアー 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グリンブルスティ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファストボウラー 妹尾浩一 |
|
11R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シエルヴァ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キモンボーイ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ストーミーバローズ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カガヤキ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミラクルヒッター 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウィア 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | セヴィルロアー 妹尾浩一 |
|