2022/05/25 門別競馬場
1R 3歳以上 C4ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ソルウェルテクス 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キセキノテイオー 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パークシティ 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コンフリクト 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アプルヴァ 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラコンテ 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイルドラヴ 岩橋勇二 |
|
2R 3歳条件 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クイーンペルル 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミスターボーラー 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルンルンマルタン 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ターンザコーナ 松井伸也 |
|
3R JRA認定アタック…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リコーウージー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シーイズムーン 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オレンジベルン 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホクセンマイヒメ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マルティーナ 小野楓馬 |
|
4R JRA認定フレッシ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニックジャガー 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シールビーカミング 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナノ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンジェダイト 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タイムパトロール 落合玄太 |
|
5R 3歳以上 C4ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セキテイリュウビ 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キングオブマリア 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カルトナージュ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トンデンカムオン 宮平鷹志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラルカナタ 落合玄太 |
|
6R ふたご座特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | リリーエクセロン 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||
2 | クラグローリー 松井伸也 |
|
7R 早苗月特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノースショアガール 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リッキオ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スカイヴィーナス 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フィティアンガ 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カイトキング 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スティールノーヴァ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウイスキータイム 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | チェリーシンガー 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フタミジョウワ 小野楓馬 |
|
8R トチノキ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モルフェソルジャ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミユキリバタリアン 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルンタイメルア 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ボディダブル 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アーススターリング 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | バブリーダッシュ 阿部龍 |
|
9R ウツギ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スターオブフェアー 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アローイアロイ 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジャスパーケイ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コクサイルビー 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アメツチカミ 若杉朝飛 |
|
10R 月形町皆楽公園特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スティールグレート 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シロイスズメ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ファイトフラッシュ 石川倭 |
|
11R タリスマニック賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フレーシア 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パワースカイ 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アルマブレイド 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモクーシェリ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジャポニズム 五十嵐冬 |
|