2022/05/22 水沢競馬場
1R 3歳C1二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴラディア 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アトラクティッド 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パラダイスベルン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マルケイローズ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アンドレア 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アークラヴィータ 鈴木祐 |
|
2R 3歳C1一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | フォーエバーソング 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ビーバリスタ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||
10 | スターオブノワール 村上忍 |
|
3R ファーストステップ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | セイレジーナ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ウルフヴェローチェ 小林凌 |
|
4R C2十一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リュウノヒミコ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンエステル 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ソムタム 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ランプーン 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スイセイオリュウ 小林凌 |
|
5R C2十組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | スターオブジーン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ヒラヒラ 関本淳 |
|
6R C2九組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ピースワンスパーダ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レッツゴーゲレイロ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マメシボリ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サインズストーム 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミズサンタイム 村上忍 |
|
7R C2八組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンドファースト 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディアイロンデル 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パーフェクトレース 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パワポケゴー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピアチェーレ 岩本怜 |
|
8R C1四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キセキノホシ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビワチャン 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アスカダイヤモンド 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンクビジュー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マツリダカヴァロ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヤマニンブレーザー 高橋悠里 |
|
9R C1三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スクアドラハイ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ソレンニータ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コパノラクラク 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホワットエヴァー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マッドシティ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンダーキング 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コルテージュ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブライティアフジ 菅原辰徳 |
|
10R オーキッド賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レッドグラティアス 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モカ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドンナフォルテ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダブルクラッチ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キールカーディナル 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リュウノロビン 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ノーブルプリンセス 坂口裕一 |
|
11R あすなろ賞(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ファイントリック 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンレーザー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジェイケイブラック 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソロフレーズ 鈴木祐 |
|