2022/05/21 新潟競馬場
1R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ギガバッケン 草野 |
| ||||||||||
5 | タイセイトレイル 平沢 |
| ||||||||||
11 | スフバータル 江田勇 |
| ||||||||||
12 | リーガルマナー 小牧加 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ハローマイキー 伴 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キガサ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ボルダーズビーチ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レインボーエンゼル 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リンギングフォン 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エクセレントジェム 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シゲルオトヒメ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メロディーフェア 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラートリー 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヤマニンドールアイ 鷲頭 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユーフェイス 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オーケーキャンティ 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミラーレイク 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エバニスタ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カチグミ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウカンギク 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シルバーセレタ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ケイティーズジョウ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ホワイトガーベラ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | レッドコーラル 原 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害OP
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルパラディ 平沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルヴァンギラ 伴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴァイトブリック 蓑島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニューツーリズム 小野寺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリエイトザライフ 小牧加 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | インビジブルレイズ 難波 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペガーズ 白浜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルダンク 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノストラダムス 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テイエムチューハイ 植野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ロードエクスプレス 森一 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イデアノアイデア 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハニートラップ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シエル 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タイセイエール 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナイルプロジェクト 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴァンデスト 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ルーラータイム 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | プライムチャーム 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ブロセリアンド 荻野極 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シナモンロール 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモサルム 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブラックテイルズ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ショウナンタイジュ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チアリング 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フォーネリー 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サバイバルダンス 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ロサロッサーナ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フラッシュサンダー 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ルナブリエ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | プティアンジュ 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | クリノニーナ 秋山稔 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒロシゲジャック 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アレナリア 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベルヴュードライヴ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルージュヴェルダ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゲイングラウンド 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サルサロッサ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | リニュー 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ベリーナブルー 斎藤 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | タマダイヤモンド 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ブレーヴトライ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ヒロノクイーン 今村 |
| ||||||||||
7 | レイワプリンセス 富田 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ゴイゴイスー 川須 |
|
9R 早苗賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンクション 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シンボリックレルム 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バルタザール 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エーデルブルーメ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アケルナルスター 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シホノスペランツァ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メモリーサボアール 角田和 |
|
10R 栃尾特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スターライトキス 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ペプチドルーカス 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウルトラソニック 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラブキーセキ 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルチューダ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モメチョッタ 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナンヨーローズ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミエノベルル 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オールマイフレンズ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テンジュイン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ニシノリース 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヤマニンガラッシア 亀田 |
|
11R 八海山ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノアヴィグラス 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ボンボンショコラ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナイスプリンセス 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スズカキンシャサ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レジェモー 川又 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロードインファイト 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マサカウマザンマイ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロイヤルダンス 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジューンサクラ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セザンテイオー 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レープハフト 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サンライズシトラス 斎藤 |
|