2022/05/19 園田競馬場
1R C3三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイナミックゲイン 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンプリマ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カリョウビンガ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オオエハピネス 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヨシケンローズ 佐々木世 |
|
2R C3二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チャチャヒメ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アランチャロッサ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アオアラシ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | デラウェア 木本直 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オーロラフェアリー 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シチリアノアガタ 田野豊三 |
|
3R C3一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ドリームリン 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホウオウガルーダ 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チキウボウエイグン 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アンデュレイト 吉村智洋 |
|
4R C3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | ジューンメモリー 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ビーポーレン 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||
9 | オウケンラブキセキ 佐々木世 |
|
5R C2三
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジプソフィーユ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヨクジョウ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コルテーゼ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジャジャジャーン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フォーネル 板野央 |
|
6R C2二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タケマルグランプリ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンマシーン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノモエ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマタケメジャー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナットグレースワン 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナリタサーガ 大山龍太 |
|
7R C2一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ララアンドツイカ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | インノータイム 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ディーシャイン 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シーシップ 寺地誠一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エーストビーズ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラブミーパラダイス 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スプランディッド 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | バクシンクイン 吉村智洋 |
|
8R 3歳C1C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロングセラーアスク 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シンギングワールド 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブルータンゴ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハイチャレンジ 田野豊三 |
|
9R 3歳AB
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラブユーサクラ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エイシンブイサイン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナランホ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベラジオマサキ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ピンクマルガリータ 廣瀬航 |
|
10R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リアルドキュメント 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キラービー 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オースミプリンセス 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サクラトップクロス 杉浦健太 |
|
11R さつき特別A1A2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | マイネルユキツバキ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
6 | タガノアンピール 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
8 | シトラスクーラー 田中学 |
|
12R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モズフォーナイン 木本直 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウシュート 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マルメロ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マオノヴァイザー 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オメガプランタン 笹田知宏 |
|