2022/05/17 水沢競馬場
1R C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴァルナ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンダルース 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドンコルネ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウヒョウノヒビキ 高橋悠里 |
|
2R C2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シンユンベイビー 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フィドル 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドゥカーレ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワッチーマシェリ 関本玲花 |
|
3R C2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アトス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウロコ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナススイート 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キタノイブラン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クイーンシルビア 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドンドハレ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タカイチラブ 塚本涼人 |
|
4R C2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | メイショウカチゴマ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||
5 | クラファイン 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
8 | カガブルー 高松亮 |
|
5R 3歳B2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アヒアマリージョ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャイニードラゴン 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リキノキセキ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴォルテッラ 阿部英俊 |
|
6R 3歳B2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アキノポエム 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キャンディボイス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジュゼッペ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンユンケル 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジオパークルーナ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カマポコショクニン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マルケイアロー 木村暁 |
|
7R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ダズンフラワー 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
2 | グランエスポワール 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
3 | トランプ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ナリタスターワン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンルサリー 高橋悠里 |
|
8R B2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ペイシャリル 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ツクバマサカド 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カミノシルヴィ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンサダンサー 山本政聡 |
|
9R B2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルドヴィコ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リュウノエドワード 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スズカワークシップ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダンストンレイール 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トワイライトビギン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コスモマーヴィ 菅原辰徳 |
|
10R B1二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | ヘネラリーフェ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ソルメンシス 坂口裕一 |
|
11R プルメリア賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ボルゾーバー 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ファルキート 菅原辰徳 |
|