2022/05/15 東京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | グットフォーチュン 横山武 |
| ||||||||||
4 | カヤコ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||
5 | チャオベッラ レーン |
| ||||||||||
9 | ミレヴィーナス 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||
10 | テンオーケオー 大野 |
| ||||||||||
11 | エスカペード 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||
12 | トラストベル 石川 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハリウッドフェーム 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スターファースト 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グロリアスヒーロー 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コウソクブラック 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タイセイデザイナー 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブレットフライ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヒイラギ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ゼアズノープレイス 武士沢 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ソングフォーマーヤ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サトノジーク 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブキャナンテソーロ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エコロデュエル 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エフティイライザ 西塚 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブラザリーラヴ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レイフル ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テンコウバヒ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シェヘラザード 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワイタ 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コスモエクスプレス 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ネイキッドハート 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ケイツーリタス 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | タイセイクレセント 石川 |
|
5R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フレンドオパール 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エピファニー レーン |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビヨンドザシーン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エコロカナワン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノソワレ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サトノアレックス 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トミケンベレムド 吉田豊 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グラスピレ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイナストーン 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スパイラルバンブー 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウホオズキ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マダムシュシュ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エレボアブランシュ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ポルトヴェッキオ 坂井 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カイザーノヴァ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イザニコス 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レーヴドゥラプレリ 福永 |
|
9R テレ玉杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マリノジュリア 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラインオブダンス 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トウシンモンブラン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レアシャンパーニュ 松山 |
|
10R 青竜ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハセドン 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ベストリーガード 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オディロン 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴァルツァーシャル 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グットディール ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | バトルクライ 戸崎圭 |
|
11R ヴィクトリアマイル
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デアリングタクト 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ソングライン 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ディヴィーナ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリノプレミアム 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アブレイズ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ローザノワール 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミスニューヨーク Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レイパパレ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | アンドヴァラナウト 福永 |
|
12R BSイレブン賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | サンライズセナ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||
5 | エイシンギアアップ 川田 |
| ||||||||||
6 | グランパラディーゾ ルメール |
| ||||||||||
9 | ファシネートゼット 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ワイドカント 石橋脩 |
|