2022/05/14 東京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴェラメンテ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イシュキック 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レインツリー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシノカケハシ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラプチャーアゲン 岩部 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベルカノア 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キタノデイジョブ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カホウハネテマテ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゲンショウ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | パーチル 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アレグロヴィーヴォ 岩部 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グレースブロード 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アラビアンパレス 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | デルマベルセブブ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プリンセスロージー 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セイタード 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミキノチョキンバコ 岩部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ペイシャブライティ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | キャミ 戸崎圭 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビーナスローズ レーン |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シャイニーメモリー 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ムーンムーンムーン 武士沢 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジェリービーンロウ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マニカルニカ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダブルダブル 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラブシックボッサ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミュステーリオン 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チューウィー 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウインソフィー 菅原明 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アポロルタ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴィブラフォン 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カンザシ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スリールサンセール 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ロジヴィクトリア 戸崎圭 |
|
7R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルイナールカズマ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | インディゴブラック 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スピードソルジャー 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | トーセンクライスト 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ラピドゥス 戸崎圭 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レッジャードロ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セラフィナイト 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フォティノース 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シゲルオテンバ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イッツユアタイム 横山和 |
|
9R 日吉特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ソラン 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホウオウモントレー 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノエクスプレス 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ペガサスターボ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインアキレウス 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ナンヨーアイボリー ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | フクウン 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ワーズワース レーン |
|
10R 緑風ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トゥーフェイス ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フェアリーグルーヴ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リーヴル 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルビージャ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ボーンジーニアス 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヴェラアズール 戸崎圭 |
|
11R 京王杯スプリングC
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ギルデッドミラー レーン |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スカイグルーヴ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリスティ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リレーションシップ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シャインガーネット 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タイムトゥヘヴン 大野 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニホンピログルーヴ 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴィクトリオーソ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダイワドノヴァン 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モズピンポン 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ユウゲン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ランカンカン 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オブデュモンド ルメール |
|