2022/05/14 新潟競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ココシルフィード 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アタカンテ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オールイズトゥルー 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イロハニオエ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウアルル 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キーファイン 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アイファーリーベン 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ビップレジアス 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ダブルブレンド 小崎 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハイハロー 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キャンミナーレ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アーブルチム 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カナリコッタゲーム 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プレシャスソウル 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レディズビーク 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エンバース 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マイネルアカツキ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タガノタンゴ 小沢 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ペイシャイシュタル 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベルトゥジュール 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォースチルドレン 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セレブ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クイーンアポーン 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴァンクールシチー 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フジサンリンバン 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ミーナティエルナ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ユキゲショウ 黛 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベガスバケーション 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レイメイ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランセザム 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モズミツボシ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コスモブライヤー 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロックバウンド 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シゲルツキミザケ 松本 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブロンドケリー 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バレエマスター 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブラックアピール 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒロシゲジャック 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマカツブラック 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ストームシャドウ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | デザートスター 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | コスモゴレアドール 丹内 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴムマリ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パリスデージー 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トレイトセオリー 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウホタルビ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウィズザワールド 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ララサンパティック 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レミニシェンザ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マテンロウルビー 角田和 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ネオレインボウ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||
12 | マイネルヘルト 丹内 |
| ||||||||||
14 | ミトグラフィア 亀田 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サトノスライヴ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エナジーボーイ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヌンカプト 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジンフラッシュ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タガノチュール 原 |
|
9R 尖閣湾特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トーセンクライマー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サジェス 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゲンパチリベロ 勝浦 |
|
10R 胎内川特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マルモネオフォース 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フローズンスタイル 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ディープハーモニー 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルドヴィクス 菱田 |
|
11R 邁進特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | レインボービーム 水沼 |
| ||||||||||
13 | タピオカ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||
14 | ヒロノトウリョウ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||
15 | シオミチクレバ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||
16 | ウメタロウ 黛 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディベルティール 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アテンフェアリー 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモクウェンチ 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンマルシップ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ソナトリーチェ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | プリティインピンク 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | キクノロージズ 富田 |
|