2022/05/09 水沢競馬場
1R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サバイバルナイト 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナカハマチーク 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トチノラブ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユニティコ 山本政聡 |
|
2R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ラグランジア 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ユウガ 阿部英俊 |
|
3R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グレーシー 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アクチュアリー 菅原辰徳 |
|
4R 3歳C2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジロローザ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フォーエバーソング 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーアイカヅチ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブレッシングキッス 高松亮 |
|
5R C2五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインスペリウス 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヨリナメンテ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナガラチェリー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラルーナ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フルコース 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マサクニ 大坪慎 |
|
6R C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ファシリテータ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ツキサエル 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
5 | トーセントルネード 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||
9 | フジサンニュウサツ 塚本涼人 |
|
7R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノーブルプリンセス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビスボッチャ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バトルアメージング 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オースミヌーベル 小林凌 |
|
8R C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | チョコラータ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ハッピーアロー 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンブレーザー 岩本怜 |
|
9R C1四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒシマーシャル 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンクビジュー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホワットエヴァー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビワチャン 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エムワンモンスター 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブライティアフジ 菅原辰徳 |
|
10R ラナンキュラス賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トチノキング 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モンサンルリアン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダブルクラッチ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ティーアウリイ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モカ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマニンレガリーノ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スクアドラハイ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サンダーキング 関本淳 |
|
11R 牡丹特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ツーエムアリエス 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドラセナ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンエイロード 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノーブルパレス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レインハート 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ムゲンノカノウセイ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロストマン 岩本怜 |
|
12R 皐月特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ファイントリック 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セシール 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マルケイマーヴェル 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リョウランヒーロー 阿部英俊 |
|