2022/05/08 新潟競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ブルーノート 川須 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ジョーリベリカ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||
5 | アフォガート 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||
8 | オースミメッシーナ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||
9 | キッショウ 今村 |
| ||||||||||
14 | フォースチルドレン 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||
15 | アスカノツバサ 富田 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナザレ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アジュール 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ムーンムーンムーン 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノリュウグウ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラガッツァアレグラ 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メリヴェイユ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グランプレジール 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナムラキャッツ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フウゲツムヘン 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カシノプルタオルネ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | トーアレインボー 亀田 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラインオンザトップ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グレイトショーマン 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマニンドールアイ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クリノレジェンド 田中健 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シゲルソウサイ 平沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フルネーズ 草野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミリタリータンゴ 白浜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナギサ 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タガノペルマネンテ 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ファイナルマズル 五十嵐 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タイキフリード 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベガエクスプレス 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リンギングフォン 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウブレゲ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイネルイージス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウィズザタイムズ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ウィズアウトリーチ 杉原 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハイラブハンター 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ライトオブワールド 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サクララージャン 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サクセスエース 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルクロンヌ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラリック 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レイクリエイター 松山 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スカイテラス 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バルネージュ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クルーク 西村淳 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エンブレムコード 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルダグラス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アムールマルルー 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トランシルヴァニア 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トロワエスポワール 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンセットオーラ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | グルーヴビート 川又 |
|
9R 咲花特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スマートパルフェ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ランスオブアース 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バライロノキセキ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダンツチョイス 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クインズバジル 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファーストソリスト 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アヴァニイ 秋山稔 |
|
10R 駿風ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クルークヴァール 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オルダージュ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ショウナンバニラ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テーオーマルクス 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | チェリーブリーズ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ビアイ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サンラモンバレー 荻野極 |
|
11R 新潟大賞典
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | アイコンテーラー 亀田 |
| ||||||||||
4 | アルサトワ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ヤシャマル 松田 |
| ||||||||||
15 | モズナガレボシ 菱田 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミヤコノアカリ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジーガーローレンス 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナリタウルフ 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バットオールソー 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フレンドパル 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ミューティー 丹内 |
|