2022/05/07 新潟競馬場
1R 4歳以上障害OP
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | クリエイトザライフ 小牧加 |
| ||||||||||
7 | サトノファイター 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||
8 | マイネルパラディ 白浜 |
| ||||||||||
9 | テイエムコンドル 伴 |
| ||||||||||
10 | タマノジュメイラ 草野 |
| ||||||||||
14 | ゲインスプレマシー 石神 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | アレマーナ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||
8 | フィングルブリッジ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||
11 | コールドブリュー 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ドンシャーク 小沢 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディーズルージュ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マガーリ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エンロサディラ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イラーレ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウアカツキ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クリーンジーニアス 西村淳 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グリュースゴット 白浜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハイオソラール 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デルマシャンパン 上野 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アスカセオン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エンチャント 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マコトチガネマル 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オーラライト 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゴルトシュミーデ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エギーユ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ナイルプロジェクト 亀田 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フォルトゥナ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイスケイブ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラブシックボッサ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フランセス 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジャンヌノツルギ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハーディローズ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ソレントフレイバー 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウインソフィー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ルパルテール 小崎 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
7 | ジューンサクラ 小沢 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クラウンゼロ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドラミモン 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セブンサミット 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハリウッドヒルズ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインチェレステ 丹内 |
|
9R わらび賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シンボリックレルム 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エルパソ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンライズロナウド 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウユズルハ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゼニット 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アーテルアストレア 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クルル 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | チェンジザワールド 国分恭 |
|
10R 大日岳特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウエニシア 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | インフィナイト 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニューアリオン 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タイクーンバゴ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワンスカイ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カーフライターク 坂井 |
|
11R 谷川岳ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルークズネスト 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キョウヘイ 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインカーネリアン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ホウオウピースフル 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アオイクレアトール 津村 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フィルムスコア 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジョーレイラニ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モメチョッタ 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リーゼントフラム 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シンシアハート 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セピアノーツ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テセウス 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | リュッカ 津村 |
|