2022/05/01 高知競馬場
1R 3歳ー5
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ワールドブルックス 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイネルビスワール 木村直輝 |
|
2R 3歳ー4
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スターオブバレット 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キューバンピート 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヨコスカガール 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コスモマーチ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハリマヤバシ 石本純也 |
|
3R 3歳ー3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノマンテン 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ネルガル 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トランザム 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ホワイトライガー 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アップトゥザナイン 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シズオウ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ズッシーノ 上田将司 |
|
4R 3歳ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハッピーフェザーズ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サノコア 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オンラインパワー 木村直輝 |
|
5R C3ー16
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アラメア 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディーププリモ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シベーレス 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モッツアフィアート 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エッジザフォレスト 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウッチャリ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴァイスブリッツ 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウサソリザ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナンガパルバット 井上瑛太 |
|
6R 黒潮皐月賞(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マオノウイッシュ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | デーモン 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マリンスカイ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴェレノ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フィールマイラヴ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アムールジョイ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンコーチ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ガルボマンボ 林謙佑 |
|
7R C3ー15
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノーブルアリーナ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プロトイチバンボシ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウィキャン 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クニノキセキ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スワーヴノートン 濱尚美 |
|
8R AB混合
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | エイシンオーディン 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
5 | カドフィール 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||
6 | メイショウハート 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||
10 | リュウノボサノバ 郷間勇太 |
|
9R Aー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ブラックマンバ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ブレイヴコール 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
3 | エネルムサシ 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||
4 | テトラクォーク 畑中信司 |
|
10R エメラルド特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | グランシュマン 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||
2 | リワードアンヴァル 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
3 | アイアンブルー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ハーツジュニア 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ファンキーゴールド 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||
6 | リーチ 倉兼育康 |
|
11R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウィンディータウン 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニグレッド 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユアマイホープ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フレッシュバンク 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルナホーク 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | モトチカ 岡遼太郎 |
|