2022/04/30 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロードマゼラン 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハートオンシューズ 岡田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クラウンハヴィ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スーパーチーフ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カバロプレト 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タイセイフェイバー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トップランナー 小崎 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハクサンチェイス 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゼンダイミモン 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エストレアブランカ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワンダーブレット 小牧太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウイタマエ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ワンダークエーサー 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ベルアクトリス 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | エイシンデュエラー 吉田隼 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モズルル 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レオンバローズ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アスカノツバサ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バトルシャイニング 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒロシゲパール 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジャズラップ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ティグル 服部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シウン 松田 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サトノジーク 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブルービーム 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | レディコートアスク 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | リアルモンスター 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | デンドロビウム 松田 |
|
5R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スミ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンライズジャスト 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウインドアベニュー 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マルカアトラス 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ロードアラビアン 福永 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニホンピロマリブ 小牧太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セレッソフレイム 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シンシアリダーリン 福永 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コパノキャッチング 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴイゴイスー 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒロノクイーン 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シゲルリジ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スエヒロヴァン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カネトシディーバ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スターオブスパーダ 城戸 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テンテキセンセキ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ショウナンアストラ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スズカクローカス 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レッドブロンクス 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シンゼンブースター 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スラッシュメタル 加藤 |
|
9R 矢車賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | ヒヅルジョウ 国分恭 |
|
10R 芦屋川ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カリボール 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロジーナ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランレイ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | グレイトゲイナー 浜中 |
|
11R 天王山ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サダムスキャット 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノライトニング 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フィールドセンス 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワールドウインズ 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スピリットワンベル 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クーファピーカブー 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | デンコウリジエール 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | レジェーロ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | スズカフェスタ 国分優 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | テイエムベンチャー 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||
4 | サダムラピュタ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||
6 | アルベニス 森裕 |
| ||||||||||
7 | イルミネーター 水口 |
| ||||||||||
9 | フォルツァンド 今村 |
|