2022/04/10 高知競馬場
1R 祝陸奥守極四周年特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リワードアンヴァル 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジェッター 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コパノランニング 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トラストミー 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モズキタマサケンジ 塚本雄大 |
|
2R C3ー6
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アロハブリーズ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バイエニーチャンス 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レイトブルーミング 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ピエナラプソディ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヤイロウェイヴ 井上瑛太 |
|
3R C3ー5
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ピュアスマート 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
2 | カメヤマシャチュウ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||
4 | エッセンス 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||
5 | オールデン 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||
7 | トーアコルレオーネ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ジッテ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ミュートエアー 石本純也 |
|
4R C1ー6
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゼニス 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セストリエール 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナムラシンウチ 嬉勝則 |
|
5R C1ー5
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイソリズム 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ショーンガウアー 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジョウショーハニー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キラーマウンテン 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ストーミーバローズ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キモンボーイ 郷間勇太 |
|
6R あいたま誕生記念特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロードワンダー 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブーシェガール 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セヴィルロアー 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イチネンプリンス 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アンダーパワー 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファストボウラー 宮川実 |
|
7R 第7回渡辺逢心特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマイチレジェンド 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タイムオブザーバー 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フィールドドウサン 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ペイシャフラッシュ 林謙佑 |
|
8R C1ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | バンクショット 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ウィア 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||
7 | マイネルエピキュア 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||
8 | キズナビーム 塚本雄大 |
|
9R エビネ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ハニーリン 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ルールダーマ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||
5 | マヒカルナ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||
6 | マイネルエスペルト 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||
10 | メイショウロサン 郷間勇太 |
|
10R 生見海岸特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒガシリシャール 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハルノフェスタ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミラクルヒッター 岡村卓弥 |
|
11R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウカミング 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ピエナパプリカ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リトルマンマミーア 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | セレンディピア 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トーセンミラクル 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レッドゼノビア 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウインクラリティ 郷間勇太 |
|