2022/04/10 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラブリアージェ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウカンギク 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダインスレイフ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フーレイ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマニンアイラ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テーオーアラジン 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エルメニア 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ジューンフラワー 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ブルータンゴ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | キッショウ 藤岡佑 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アグネスリュウ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シゲルマグロ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ソーマレイオウ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シゲルタヌキ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タイセイエピソード 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イーストリバー 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンデュエラー 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メイショウアポイ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ジョーフェイス 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ビービーアルカイコ 角田和 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ディープギルドン 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヨシノエスポワール 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンライズルーチェ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テーオーサンドニ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ダンツエスプリ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | マテンロウマジック 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | クラウンハヴィ 角田河 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トラーパニ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エナジーグラン 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルパルテール 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマカツオリオン 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒロシゲダンディ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウアカツキ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ゴッドスイートビー 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ウインマリアンヌ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | シャウビンダー Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | スナークルーヴル 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | タイゲン 藤田菜 |
|
5R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインドアベニュー 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テーオーステルス 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ケイティレインボー 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロードオルデン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カセノダンサー 岩田望 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スズカルビコン 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スマートウィザード 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グリンブルスティ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グリュースゴット 川須 |
|
7R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マテンロウエール 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | デルマセイシ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウベッピン 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エーティーソブリン 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウオニユリ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファルヴォーレ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アサケエース 小沢 |
|
8R 吹田特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モズマゾク 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イルミネーター 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テイエムベンチャー 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ポールスター 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウミカワ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | イツカハシャチョウ 幸 |
|
9R 忘れな草賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユキノプリンセス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シーグラス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイム 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アートハウス 川田 |
|
10R 大阪―ハンブルクC
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ディアマンミノル 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タイセイモナーク 和田竜 |
|
11R 桜花賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピンハイ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウォーターナビレラ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スターズオンアース 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ライラック 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ベルクレスタ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ラズベリームース 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | サークルオブライフ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | フォラブリューテ ルメール |
|
12R 梅田ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フォルテデイマルミ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホッコーライデン 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダノンロイヤル 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリノドラゴン 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインダークローズ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | キタノインディ 小牧太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ダッチマン 松若 |
|